You are on page 1of 31
[…] f. No genuine July 2009 judgment could have possibly existed in said Case;

g. The fictitious “July 29, judgment” could not be found in the public records.

Here, the prima facie criminality, illegality, and nullity of the fake “5,048.60 judgment”,

Doc. ## 386, 432, fake “writ of execution”, Doc. # 425, fake “legislative act”, fake

“resolution 569/875” were capable of accurate and ready determination by resort to sources

whose accuracy cannot be questioned.

6
PRIMA FACIE CRIMINALITY OF FRAUDULENT “$5,000.00 claim”

22. § 90.202 (12), Fla. Stat., states:

“Facts that are not subject to dispute because they are capable of accurate and
ready determination by resort to sources whose accuracy cannot be questioned.”

Here, the prima facie invalidity, criminality, and illegality of Defendant Wilkinson’s

“$5,000 claim” for falsified “attorney’s fees” were not subject to dispute, because they were

capable of accurate and ready determination by resort, e.g. to

a.