You are on page 1of 31
[…] AND FORGED &VOID reports, judgments, orders
____________________________________________________________________________/

MOTION TO ENJOIN FORGERY OF “$5,048.60 judgment” & “writ”, DOC. # 425

NOTICE OF U.S. DISTRICT CLERK’S FORGERY & ALTERATION OF RECORD

1. The U.S. District Clerk conspired with other Officials to

a. Falsely pretend a fake “5,048.60 money judgment”;


b. Falsify a fake “July 29, 2009, judgment”;
c. Fabricate a “writ of execution”, Doc. # 425, 2:2007-cv-00228;
d. Extort money and Lot 15A, 12-44-20-01-00015.015A, from the Plaintiffs.

2. § 831.01 Forgery, Florida Statutes, states:

“Whoever falsely makes, alters, forges or counterfeits a public record, or a


certificate, return or attestation of any clerk or register of a court, public register,
notary public, town clerk or any public officer, in relation to a matter wherein such
certificate, return or attestation may be received as a legal proof; or a charter, deed,
will, testament, bond, or writing obligatory, letter of attorney, policy of insurance, bill
of lading, bill of exchange or promissory note, or an order, acquittance, or discharge
for money or other property, or an acceptance of a bill of exchange or promissory
note for the payment of money, or any receipt for money, goods or other property, or
any passage ticket, pass or other evidence of transportation issued by a common
carrier, with intent to injure or defraud any person, shall be guilty of a felony of the
third degree, punishable as provided in s. 775.082, s. 775.083, or s. 775.084.
History. s. 1, ch. 1637, 1868; RS 2479; s. 6, ch. 4702, 1899; GS 3359; RGS 5206;
CGL 7324; s. 1, ch. 59-31; s. 1, ch. 61-98; s. 959, ch. 71-136; s. 32, ch. 73-334.”

3. Here, Defendant Officials Heathcoat, Wilkinson, and Peterson conspired to, e.g.:

a. Falsely make;
b. Alter;
c. Forge; and/or
d. Counterfeit public records

for criminal and illegal purposes of defrauding the Plaintiffs and extorting money and land