You are on page 1of 235
[…] exhibits J); and ·:-_ .
.,_ J. r

xi. Whereas, fines and punishments has been prescribed for the Latino, White, Negro, Black, <f6Iored,
Afro-American, Asian, African-American, American Indian, West Indian, U.S. citizen, American{ltiid other
adjectives and ens legis legal fictions of the current United States' and the current 50 states' corporate
democracies who try to conspire against Muurs/ Moors, and subject Muurs/ Moors and theP",' property to the
color of any law, statute, ordinance, regulation, or cnstom in the texts of 18 USC 241 and.l~fUSC 242 (see the
uscode.house.gov Title 18, Section 241 'Conspiracy against rights', "If two or more~persons conspire to
injure, oppress, threaten, or intimidate any person in any State, Territory, Commokl~ealth, Possession, or
District in the free exercise or enjovment of any right or privilege secured to bfui by the Constitution or
laws of the United States, or because of his having so exercised the same; <;>r.l ff two or more persons go in
disguise on the highway, or on the premises of another, with intent to prevent' or ·hinder his free exercise or
enjoyment of any right or privilege so secured- They shall be fined un~er· this title or imprisoned not more
than ten years, or both; and if death results from the acts committed in,Vi~lation of this section or if such acts
include kidnapping or an attempt to kidnap, aggravated sexual abuse or an attempt to commit aggravated
sexual abuse, or an attempt to kill, they shall be fined under this ,q.tle or imprisoned for any term of years or
for life, or both, or may be sentenced to death.", and uscode.hoiiSe.gov Title 18, Section 242 'Deprivation of
rights under color of law', "Whoever, under color of any/ law, statute, ordinance, regulation, or custom,
willfully subjects any person in any State, Territocy, '"Commonwealth, Possession, or District to the