You are on page 1of 62
[…] a

Case 1:15-cv-01869-NLH Document 1 Filed 03/12/15 Page 7 of 61 PageID: 7

'

.
J

deeree of any competent tribunal of civil or criminal jurisdiction, nor


by virtue of pn execution issued upon. such judgment or decree, in
this sui qeneris matter of substance over form.
PREVIEW
A. FAILURE TO MEET 4TH & 5TH AMENDMENT REQUIREMENTS
B. HELD BEYOND LEGAL LIMIT PRE TRIAL
C. OFFICERS OF THE COURT HAVE DENIED DUE PROCESS
D. OFFICERS OF THE COURT CONSPIRED TO COMMIT FELONIES
1) Pursuant to equal footing doctrine and the Texas Code of Criminal Procedure
Article 11.13 "The word 'applicant', as used in this chapter, refers to the
person for whose relief the Writ is asked, though the petition may be signed and
. . presented by any other person," and Article 11.12 "Either the party for

whose_ . relief the Writ is intended, or any person fgr him,


may present a petition to the proper autborj'ty for the
pufpose of obtaining relief."
2) Pursuant to equal footing doctrine and the Texas Code of