You are on page 1of 35
[…] It states The term used for commercial purposes means the carriage of persons or property for any fare, fee, rate, charge or other consideration, or directly or indirectly in connections with any business, or other undertaking intended for profit. Again, Libellant was/is not engaged in a commercial venture as it is impossible for a living man for the carriage of a person/corporation/fictional entity when the fraudulent offer/ citation/ arrest/ trespass by POLICE OFFICER ROB U BLIND transpired; and 29. The Texas transportation only applies to commercial vehicles [in section 201.904 of the Texas transportation code] which reads: SPEED SIGNS. The department shall erect and maintain on the highways and roads of this state appropriate signs that show

the maximum lawful speed for commercial motor vehicles, truck tractors, truck trailers, truck semi-trailers, and motor vehicles engaged in the business of transporting passengers for compensation or hire (buses); and 30. The Libellees corporate POLICE OFFICER ROB U BLIND BADGE 666, the judge (foreign agent a.k.a ESQUIRE), prosecution are all corporate agents for the fictional corporate CITY OF HAMILTON; and MARION, COUNTY OF, either knew or should have known these definitions certainly preclude the