See Tex. Att'y Gen. ORD-226 (1979) (requiring release of name, address and social security number in W-2 form while protecting under section 6103(a) the amount of federal income tax withheld, FICA tax withheld and total FICA wages in W-2 form). We h a v ~ attached to this decision examples of the W-2 and W-4 forms. See Appendix C. D. Certified Agendas and Tapes of Closed Meetings We next consider a provision in the Open Meetings Act (the "OMA"), chapter 551 of the Government Code. TEx. GOV'TCODEANN. 551.001-.146 (Vernon 2004 & Vernon Supp.2009). Section 551.104(c) of the Government Code provides: "The certified agenda or tape of a closed meeting is available for public inspection and copying only under a court order issued under [s]ubsection (b)(3)." !d. 551.104(c). Subsection (b)(3) authorizes a district court in litigation involving an alleged violation of the OMA to order a governmental body to make available to the public a certified agenda or tape. See id. 551.104 (b)(3).