ORD-495 (1988) at3. But seeE.E.O.C. v. City of Orange, Tex., 905F. Supp. 381, 382- 83 (B.D. Tex. 1995) (as section 551.104 is preempted to extent it thwarts EEOC's efforts to Page 6 (ORD 684) investigate employment discrimination charge, city must produce requested tapes of city council executive meetings); Tex. Att'y Gen. Op. No. JC-0120 (1990) at 1 (governmental body may allow member of governmental body who did not attend closed meeting to review tape recordifig of meeting). A certified agenda and tape of a closed meeting are therefore excepted from required public disclosure under section 552.101 in conjunction with section 551.104. Tex. Att'y Gen. ORD-495 (1988) at 3. E. Fingerprints Next, section 560.003 of the Government Code provides "[a] biometric identifier in the possession of a governmental body is exempt from disclosure under [the PIA]." TEX . . GOV'T CODE ANN. 560.003 (Vernon 2004). "Biometric identifier" includes a fingerprint. Id. 560.001(1).