You are on page 1of 245

DECEMBER 2008

PICTURE INDEX
2000 BODY

PICTURE INDEX
2000 BODY

2010 WHITE BODY ASSY.

2010 WHITE BODY ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. WHITE BODY ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 14

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

5010000180002 8402010180001 1200159180001 6101040180001

BODY FRAME ASSY. ENGINE HOOD ASSY. RIGHT WING ASSY. RF DOOR ASSY.
INSTRUMENT PANEL RL BRACKET ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

6201040180001 5604010171001

RR DOOR ASSY. TRUNK LID ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT TRUNK COVER BRACKET

6201030180001 6101030180001

LR DOOR ASSY. LF DOOR ASSY.


INSTRUMENT PANEL LL BRACKET ASSY.

1200158180001

LEFT WING ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT

2020 BODY FRAME ASSY.

2020 BODY FRAME ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. BODY FRAME ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
W/O SUNROOF

1 2 5301190180001 5301060171 3 5701010171001 101200084301 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5401022180001 5609031180 5601010171001 106201002001 5401011180001 106201001801 5301060171

ENGINE COMPARTMENT ASSY. COWL PANEL UPPER PART ASSY.


COWL PANEL BAFFLE PLATE & UPPER CROSS MEMBER ASSY.

ROOF SKIN ASSY. ROOF SKIN ASSY. RIGHT WALL ASSY.


TRUNK COMPARTMENT BAFFLE PLATE ASSY.

SUNROOF

REAR END PANEL ASSY. REAR FLOOR ASSY. LEFT WALL ASSY. FRONT FLOOR ASSY.
COWL PANEL BAFFLE PLATE & LOWER CROSS MEMBER ASSY.

2030 ENGINE COMPARTMENT ASSY.

2030 ENGINE COMPARTMENT ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. ENGINE COMPARTMENT ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 8400040180001 8400030180001 8400480180001 1018007901 1208385180 101200290401 101200290601

FRONT CROSS MEMBER ASSY.


FRONT CROSS MEMBER RIGHT BOARD
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

ENGINE HOOD LOCK BRACKET ASSY.


FRONT CROSS MEMBER LEFT BOARD
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.
LF COMBINATION HEADLIGHT BRACKET NUT PLATE ASSY. ENGINE HOOD LF SUPPORT BRACKET ASSY.

ENGINE HOOD LF SUPPORT SUB-ASSY.

ENGINE HOOD LF SUPPORT ASSY.


RF COMBINATION HEADLIGHT BRACKET NUT PLATE ASSY. ENGINE HOOD RF SUPPORT BRACKET ASSY.

ENGINE HOOD RF SUPPORT SUB-ASSY.

ENGINE HOOD RF SUPPORT ASSY.


FRONT CROSS MEMBER UPPER PLATE ASSY.

FRONT HOOK PLATE


RF SPLASH GUARD & FRONT SIDE RAIL ASSY.

LF SPLASH GUARD & FRONT SIDE RAIL ASSY.

RADIATOR BRACKET WITH LOWER CROSS MEMBER ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

2040 ENGINE HOOD ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. ENGINE HOOD ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 8

1 2 3 4

8402010180001 8402070180 8402080180

ENGINE HOOD FRAME ASSY. ENGINE HOOD LEFT GEMEL ASSY. ENGINE HOOD RIGHT GEMEL ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

2050 TRUNK LID ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. TRUNK LID ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

5604010171001

TRUNK LID FRAME ASSY. TRUNK LID RIGHT GEMEL SUB-ASSY. TRUNK LID LEFT GEMEL SUB-ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE NUT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

1203048180 1012002742 1012002736

TRUNK LID SPRING


RIGHT GEMEL MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

LEFT GEMEL MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

PIN AXES PIN SLEEVE PLACKET PIN 5605030180 5605040180 TRUNK LID LEFT GEMEL ASSY. TRUNK LID RIGHT GEMEL ASSY.

2060 LF SPLASH GUARD & FRT SIDE RAIL ASSY.

2060 LF SPLASH GUARD & FRT SIDE RAIL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

8400030180001 LF SPLASH GUARD & FRT SIDE RAIL ASSY. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 1205640180 1802540180 1014000504
WIRING HARNESS FIXING BRACKET ASSY.

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

LEFT HANG SUPPORT LEFT HANG SUPPORT ASSY. LF SIDE RAIL SUB-ASSY.
LF SIDE RAIL MIDDLE REINFORCEMENT SUBASSY. LF SIDE RAIL MIDDLE REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

REINFORCEMENT PIN SLEEVE


LF SIDE RAIL FRT REINFORCEMENT ASSY.
BATTERY BRACKET FRT REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

LF SIDE RAIL BOTTOM REINFORCEMENT BOARD

LF SIDE GIRDER ASSY.


BATTERY INSTALLATION BRACKET ASSY.
LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING BRACKET REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM BUSH


LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM FIXING SEAT
LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM FIXING SEAT SUB-ASSY.

LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM SEAT


LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT SUB-ASSY. LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT ASSY.

LF SPLASH GUARD ASSY.

2070 RF SPLASH GUARD & FRT SIDE RAIL ASSY.

2070 RF SPLASH GUARD & FRT SIDE RAIL ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES.
RF SPLASH GUARD & FRT SIDE RAIL ASSY.

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 1205647180 1014000504 1802541180 1201665180

RELAY MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.


ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET SUB-ASSY.

ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.


RF SIDE RAIL BOTTOM REINFORCEMENT

RF SIDE RAIL
RF SIDE RAIL MIDDLE REINFORCEMENT
RF SIDE RAIL FRONT REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

RF SIDE RAIL ASSY. RF SPLASH GUARD ASSY.


RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM FIXING SEAT

RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM BUSH


RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM FIXING SEAT SUB-ASSY.
RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT

RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT SUB-ASSY. RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT REINFORCEMENT ASSY. RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT ASSY.

2080 LEFT WALL ASSY.

2080 LEFT WALL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 5401011180001

DES. LEFT WALL ASSY. LEFT WALL OUTER PANEL


LEFT UPPER SIDE RAIL FRONT PART INNER BOARD LEFT UPPER SIDE RAIL CENTER PART INNER BOARD REAR BUMPER LEFT FIXING BRACKET ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 1012002648 1012002618 3 4 5 6 7 5401031180 8 9 10 11 12 5101120001002 13 14 15 106201002501 1012002637 1012002631 5401710180001 5401350180

WING MOUNTING NUT PLATE ASSY.


LR DOOR LOCK BUCKLE REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

LEFT UPPER SIDE RAIL INNER BOARD ASSY.


CENTER PILLAR OUTER REINFORCEMENT ASSY.LH

CENTER PILLAR INNER BOARD .LH


LR WHEEL COVER INNER BOARD ASSY.
LEFT WALL REAR PART INNER BOARD & WHEEL COVER ASSY. LR COMBINATION TAILLIGHT MOUNTING PLATE ASSY.

LR WALL OUTER PANEL LOWER PART


LEFT DOORFRAME LOWER SIDE RAIL REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

LEFT LOWER SIDE RAIL INNER BOARD


LF PILLAR OUTER PANEL REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

LF PILLAR INNER BOARD ASSY. LEFT PULL SPRING SEAT

2090 RIGHT WALL ASSY.

2090 RIGHT WALL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 5401022180001

DES. RIGHT WALL ASSY. RIGHT WALL OUTER PANEL


RIGHT UPPER SIDE RAIL FRONT PART INNER BOARD RIGHT UPPER SIDE RAIL CENERT PART INNER BOARD
REAR BUMPER RIGHT FIXING BRACKET ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2

5401022180001 1012002708 1012002689

3 4 5 6 7

5401360180

WING MOUNTING NUT PLATE ASSY.


RR DOOR LOCK BUCKLE REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

RIGHT UPPER SIDE RAIL INNER BOARD ASSY.


CENTER PILLAR OUTER PANEL REINFORCEMENT ASSY.RH

1012002685 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 106201002601 5401720180001 1012002706

CENTER PILLAR INNER BOARD .RH


RR WHEEL COVER INNER BOARD ASSY.
RIGHT WALL REAR PART INNER BOARD & WHEEL COVER ASSY. RR COMBINATION TAILLIGHT MOUNTING PLATE ASSY.

RIGHT PULL SPRING SEAT


RIGHT DOORFRAME LOWER SIDE RAIL REINFORCEMENT ASSY.
RF PILLAR OUTER PANEL REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

RF PILLAR INNER BOARD ASSY.


RR WALL OUTER PANEL LOWER PART

2100 ROOF SKIN ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4

5701010171001 5701021180 101200275101 101200275201

ROOF SKIN OUTER PANEL


ROOF SKIN FRONT CROSS MEMBER ASSY.

1 1 1 1

ROOF SKIN MIDDLE CROSS MEMBER ROOF SKIN REAR CROSS MEMBER

2110 ROOF SKIN ASSY.(SINROOF)


NO.

PART NO. 101200084301

DES. ROOF SKIN ASSY. ROOF SKIN FRONT CROSS MEMBER ROOF SKIN CENTER CROSS MEMBER JOINTING SQUARE NUT

QTY

REMARK SUNROOF

1 1 1 4

1 2

5701021180 101200084401

2120 LF DOOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. LF DOOR ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 6 1

1 2 3 4 5 1201026180 1201036180

LF DOORFRAME ASSY. LF DOOR UPPER GEMEL ASSY. LF DOOR LOWER GEMEL ASSY.

51201150180-01 DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x25 51201151180


DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x20

2130 LR DOOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. LR DOOR ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 6 1

1 2 3 4 5 1201026180 1201067180

LR DOORFRAME ASSY. LR DOOR UPPER GEMEL ASSY. LR DOOR LOWER GEMEL ASSY.

51201150180-01 DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x25 51201151180


DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x20

2140 RR DOOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. RR DOOR ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 6 1

1 2 3 4 5 1201033180 1201063180

RR DOORFRAME ASSY. RR DOOR UPPER GEMEL ASSY. RR DOOR LOWER GEMEL ASSY.

51201150180-01 DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x25 51201151180


DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x20

2150 RF DOOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. RF DOOR ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 6 1

1 2 3 4 5 1201033180 1201054180

RF DOORFRAME ASSY. RF DOOR UPPER GEMEL ASSY. RF DOOR LOWER GEMEL ASSY.

51201150180-01 DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x25 51201151180


DOOR GEMEL MOUNTING BOLT M8x20

2160 WING ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1200158180001 1200159180001

DES. LEFT WING RIGHT WING


FRONT BUMPER LEFT MOUNTING BOARD ASSY.
FRONT BUMPER RIGHT MOUNTING BOARD ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1

1200160180 1200163180

2170 FRONT FLOOR ASSY.

2170 FRONT FLOOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 106201001801

DES. FRONT FLOOR ASSY.


FRONT FLOOR CROSS MEMBER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 5 1 1 1 2 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 106201002401 106201002301

SEAT NUT PLATE ASSY.


FRONT FLOOR CROSS MEMBER SUB-ASSY.

RF SEAT NUT PLATE ASSY.


LEFT DOORFRAME LOWER SIDE RAIL INNER BOARD ASSY.

NIP
FRT SEAT SAFETY BELT RETRACTOR MOUNTING NUT PLATE ASSY. LEFT DOORFRAME UPPER SIDE RAIL INNER BOARD

BODY SUPPORT BOARD


RIGHT DOORFRAME LOWER SIDE RAIL INNER BOARD ASSY. RIGHT DOORFRAME LOWER SIDE RAIL INNER BOARD
RF SEAT RIGHT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET ASSY.

RF SEAT RIGHT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET


LF SEAT LEFT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET ASSY.

LF SEAT LEFT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET


RF SEAT LEFT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET ASSY.

NUT PLATE ASSY.


RF SEAT LEFT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET
LF SEAT RIGHT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET ASSY.

LF SEAT RIGHT SLIP RAIL REAR BRACKET

FRONT FLOOR SUB-ASSY.

2180 REAR FLOOR ASSY.


26 29 20 19 21 27 28 14 22

17 16 15

25

23 2

13 38 39 32 36 40 41 42

46 37

43

31

30

35

40 47 44 45 33 2 48 4 18 20 12 7 6 9 11 5 10 8 19

40 34 4 13 30 43

2180 REAR FLOOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 106201002001

DES. REAR FLOOR ASSY. REAR FLOOR FRAME ASSY.


REAR FLOOR LEFT CARLING REINFORCEMENT

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.
REAR MUFFLER RIGHT HOOK REINFORCEMENT

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1

25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 5101461180

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

RIGHT VERTICAL PULL ROD SEAT REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

REAR FLOOR RIGHT CARLING


REAR STABILIZER BARFIXING SEAT REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

REAR FLOOR GIRDER FRAME ASSY. 1 REAR FLOOR LEFT CARLING ASSY.
GASONLINE TANK 3# VENT-PIPE BRACKET

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

VERTICAL PULL ROD RIGHT SEAT


REAR FLOOR 2# CROSS MEMBER ASSY.
REAR FLOOR 2# CROSS MEMBER LOWER PLATE ASSY.

REAR BRAKE HOSE BRACKET


LEFT VERTICAL PULL ROD SEAT REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

RIGHT 1# TRAILING ARM BRACKET LEFT 1# TRAILING ARM BRACKET


LEFT 2# TRAILING ARM BRACKET ASSY.

GASONLINE TANK LR BRACKET ASSY.


LR STABILIZER BAR FIXING SEAT REINFORCEMENT ASSY.

REAR FLOOR BRAKE PIPE BRACKET ASSY.

LEFT 2# TRAILING ARM BRACKET


RIGHT 2# TRAILING ARM BRACKET ASSY.

VERTICAL PULL ROD LEFT SEAT REAR FLOOR LEFT CARLING ASSY.
REAR FLOOR RIGHT CARLING ASSY.

RIGHT 2# TRAILING ARM BRACKET


REAR FLOOR 2# CROSS MEMBER LOWER PLATE SUB-ASSY.
REAR FLOOR 2# CROSS MEMBER LOWER PLATE

REAR MUFFLER LEFT HOOK ASSY. REAR MUFFLER LEFT HOOK


REAR MUFFLER LEFT HOOK REINFORCEMENT

WHEEL TOE ADJUSTABLE STOPPER 4


REAR FLOOR BRAKE PIPE BRACKET ASSY.
REAR FLOOR 2# CROSS MEMBER UPPER PLATE

2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1

REAR MUFFLER LEFT HOOK REBER


FRONT MUFFLER REAR HOOK ASSY.
FRONT MUFFLER REAR HOOK FIXING BOARD

REAR FLOOR 1# CROSS MEMBER ASSY.

PARKING BRAKE CABLE CLIP


GASONLINE TANK LF BRACKET NUT PLATE ASSY.

FRONT MUFFLER REAR HOOK REAR BRAKE PIPE BRACKET REAR MUFFLER RIGHT HOOK ASSY. REAR MUFFLER RIGHT HOOK
REAR MUFFLER RIGHT HOOK REBAR

REAR SEAT LOWER FIXING NUT PLATE ASSY.

REAR FLOOR 1# CROSS MEMBER


CONTROL CABLE MOUNTING NUT PLATE ASSY.

PICTURE INDEX
4000 CHASSIS

PICTURE INDEX
4000 CHASSIS

4010 ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 2 1

1 2 3

1402382180

ACCELERATOR PEDAL & BRACKET ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

1402383180

ACCELEROGRAPH CABLE ASSY.

4020 TRANSMISSION CONTROL ASSY. (S160G)


NO.

PART NO.

DES. TRANSMISSION CONTROL ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 4 3 1 1 1 4 1 2 2 2 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

1402298180

GEARSHIFT HANDLE WITH COVER ASSY.

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT LOCK PIN PLAIN WASHER 1402294180 1400674180 1402329180 1402295180 MANUAL GEARSHIFT ASSY. GEARSHIFT BAFFLE PLATE "E" TYPE CLIP CONTROL CABLE ASSY. BIG WASHER HEXAGON FLANGE NUT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

1400929180 1400930180

BACKING PLATE CABLE HOLE SEAL


CABLE HOLE SEAL PRESSURE BOARD

4030 AT CONTROL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. AT CONTROL ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

1400997025

AT HANDLE ASSY. HANDLE CONNECTING LEVER LOCKPIN HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

1014000968 1400925180 1400926180

AUTO GEARSHIFT ASSY.


BACKING PLATE SEAL PRESSURE BOARD

BACKING PLATE SEAL


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

CONTROL CABLE HOLE PLUG 1402098180 1400992180 1400986180


CONTROL CABLE HOLE PLUG PRESSURE BOARD

"E" TYPE CLIP GEARSHIFT CABLE ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE NUT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

4040 CLUTCH CONTROL SETUP ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

1402280025

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

1 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 M820

1402355180 1402354180

RUBBER WASHER CONNECTING NUT METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP OIL TANK 2# PIPE

1402353180

HOSE CONNECTING OIL TANK 1# PIPE

1402285180

PIPE ASSY. PIPELINE BRACKET

1402286180 1406108180

HYDRAULIC PRESSURE TUBE "L" TYPE SPRING CLIP HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

4050 FRONT SUSPENSION ASSY.

4050 FRONT SUSPENSION ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. FRONT SUSPENSION ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO. 1400514180 1400512180 1400553180 1400554180 1400513180 1400506180 1400531180

DES.
FRONT COIL SPRING LOWER GLUE MAT

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 8 6 4 1

25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 1400693180 1400509180 1400551180 1400578180-01 1400579180-01 1400719180 1400720180 1400516180 1400518180 1400521180 1400525180 1400526180 1400500180 1400501180

LF POLE ASSY. RF POLE ASSY. HEXAGON WITH PRICK BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM ASSY.

FRONT COIL SPRING FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER COVER


FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER CUSHION
FRONT COIL SPRING UPPER RUBBER CUSHION

SPRING UPPER SEAT BALL BEARING BIG WASHER

RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM ASSY. 1 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT LOWER TRAILING ARM LF BRACKET 2 2 1

1400555180 1400584180

SHOCK ABSORBER MOUNTING SEAT

DECOMPRESS COVER PLAIN WASHER METAL HEXAGON LOCKING NUT

LOWER TRAILING ARM RF BRACKET 1


METAL HEXAGON FLANGE LOCKING NUT

2 10 2 12 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1

1400505180 1014000515 1014000504 101200564001 101200564701

LOWER TRAILING ARM BALL JOINT ASSY.

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT


LOWER TRAILING ARM REAR SPRING CONNECTING LOWER COVER
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

REAR SPRING CONNECTING FRONT SPRING CONNECTING


LEFT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT ASSY. RIGHT LOWER TRAILING ARM MOUNTING SEAT ASSY.

FRONT STABILIZER BAR


STABILIZER BAR LEFT CONNECTING LEVER
STABILIZER BAR RIGHT CONNECTING LEVER

FRONT STABILIZER BAR CUSHION


FRONT STABILIZER BAR FIXING CLIP
FRONT STABILIZER BAR RIGHT BRACKET ASSY.

FRONT STABILIZER BAR LEFT BRACKET ASSY.

LF SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY. RF SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY.

4060 REAR SUSPENSION ASSY.

4060 REAR SUSPENSION ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. REAR SUSPENSION ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO. 1400642180

DES.
REAR STABILIZER BAR RUBBER WASHER

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 6 4 6 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 4 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 4

25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37

4 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 8

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

1014000601 1014000602

LR POLE ASSY. RR POLE ASSY.


METAL HEXAGON FLANGE LOCKING NUT

HEXAGON LOCKING NUT 1400616180 1400627180 1400351180 1400625180 1400621180 1400622180 1400624180-01 LR SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR COIL SPRING LOWER RUBBER CUSHION

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1400607180 1# LOWER TRAILING ARM ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT 1400608180 1400609180 1400610180 2# LOWER TRAILING ARM ASSY. REAR WHEEL TOE ADJUST CAM REAR WHEEL TOE ADJUST BOARD HEXAGON HEAD FLANGE BOLT JQ184C1020 1400614180 1400615180 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT LR VERTICAL PULL ROD RR VERTICAL PULL ROD HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT 1014000640 1400282180 2916121101 1400630180 1400641180 REAR STABILIZER BAR SUPPORT REAR STABILIZER BAR ASSY. REAR STABILIZER BAR CUSHION REAR STABILIZER BAR FIXING CLIP SUPPORTING BAR SEAT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

REAR SUSPENSION COIL SPRING


REAR COIL SPRING UPPER RUBBER CUSHION

REAR COIL SPRING CUSHION REAR SUSPENSION UPPER SEAT


REAR SUSPENSION UPPER SEAT CUSHION

HEXAGON LOCKING NUT 1400618180 RR SHOCK ABSORBER VERTICAL PULL ROD BUSH
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WAVE WASHER ASSY.

1014000640

SUPPORTING ROD ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE LOCKING NUT

1400643180

REAR STABILIZER BAR SNAP RING

4070 DRIVING SHAFT ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES. DRIVING SHAFT ASSY. 1 1401099180 1401039180 1014001419 RIGHT DRIVING SHAFT ASSY. RIGHT DRIVING SHAFT ASSY. RIGHT DRIVING SHAFT ASSY. QTY 1 1 1 1 S160 AT S160G REMARK

1401098180 1401038180

LEFT DRIVING SHAFT ASSY. LEFT DRIVING SHAFT ASSY.

1 1

S160/S160G AT

3 4 5 1401101180 1401102180

HEXAGON NOTCH NUT HATCH PIN SPECIAL WASHER


OUTER RZEPPA CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT

2 2 2 1 1

INNER RZEPPA CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT

4080 WHEEL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. WHEEL ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 4 4 4 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 140821918003 3101100180 1408230180 1408052180 1408053180

TYRE ASSY. WHEEL VALVE WHEEL NUT WHEEL HUB TRIM COVER BALANCE PIECE (10g) ALUMINIUM WHEEL RIM STEEL WHEEL RIM

4090 STEERING WHEEL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1801709180 1401129180 140112718001

DES. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT STEERING WHEEL ASSY.(4-SPOKE) STEERING WHEEL ASSY.(4-SPOKE)
STEERING WHEEL FIXING ASSY.(4-SPOKE,LEATHER) STEERING WHEEL FIXING ASSY.(4-SPOKE,LEATHER)

QTY

REMARK

1 2

1 1 1 1 W/O SRS SRS W/O SRS SRS

140112918001 1401127180

4100 STEERING COLUMN ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1401252180-01

STEERING COLUMN ASSY. SERVO MOTOR


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLSIN WASHER ASSY. SERVO MOTO TO CONTROL MODULE WIRING HARNESS

1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1

HEPS

1017000213

CONTROL MODULE
SENSOR TO CONTROL MODULE WIRING HARNESS

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 3404500105 UNIVERSAL JOINT ASSY.

4110 STEERING PIPE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. STEERING PIPE ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

1401250180 1401251180 3412012105

POWER STEERING HIGH PRESSURE PIPE ASSY. POWER STEERING LOW PRESSURE PIPE ASSY.

DRIVER STRIP POWER STEERING PUMP ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

1401290180 1401253180

POWER STEERING PUMP FIXING BRACKET

STEERING OIL PUMP STEERING OIL PUMP CAP

E050000202

STEERING OIL PUMP STRAP WHEEL

4120 HEPS ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. COTTER PIN "2" TYPE HEXAGON SLOTTED NUT

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 3404027105 3404026101 1401254180

2 2 1 4 4 1 1

HEPS ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.
CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

DUST BOOT DUST BOOT PRESSURE BOARD

4130 LF DISC BRAKE WITH STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1402113180-01 1014006606 1014013414

DES. LF BRAKE ASSY.(INCREASE) LF BRAKE ASSY.


LF BRAKE & STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.

QTY

REMARK W/O ABS ABS MK70 ABS W/O ABS ABS W/O ABS

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

3501101005 3501101106

DISC BRAKE DISC BRAKE(INCREASE) LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.


LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.(INCREASE)

1402117180 3501101180

3 4 1402136180 3501102180 5 6

GB819 M6x12 CROSS BOLT LEFT CALIPER ASSY. LEFT CALIPER ASSY. SHORT FIXING BOLT LONG FIXING BOLT

ABS W/O ABS

4140 RF DISC BRAKE WITH STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1402114180-01 1014006607 1014013415

DES. RF BRAKE ASSY.(INCREASE) RF BRAKE ASSY.


RF BRAKE & STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.

QTY

REMARK W/O ABS ABS MK70 ABS W/O ABS ABS W/O ABS

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

3501101005 3501101106

DISC BRAKE DISC BRAKE(INCREASE) RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.


RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.(INCREASE)

1402118180 3501201180

3 4 1402137180 3501202180 5 6

GB819 M6x12 CROSS BOLT RIGHT CALIPER ASSY. RIGHT CALIPER ASSY. SHORT FIXING BOLT LONG FIXING BOLT

ABS W/O ABS

4150 LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1402117180 3501101180

DES. LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE LEFT DUST BOOT
M6 HEXAGON HEAD COMBINATION BOLT

QTY

REMARK ABS W/O ABS

1 1 1 3 4 1 1 1

2 3 4 5 6 7

1402119180

3103142101 1402121180 3103203001 3103204001

FRONT WHEEL HUB BOLT FRONT WHEEL HUB ASSY. BEARING CIRCLIP

4160 RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1402118180 3501201180

DES. RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE RIGHT DUST BOOT
M6 HEXAGON HEAD COMBINATION BOLT

QTY

REMARK ABS W/O ABS

1 1 1 3 4 1 1 1

2 3 4 5 6 7

1402120180

3103142101 1402121180 3103203001 3103204001

FRONT WHEEL HUB BOLT FRONT WHEEL HUB ASSY. BEARING CIRCLIP

4170 LR AXLE HEAD WITH DRUM BRAKE WHEEL HUB ASSY. (ABS)
NO.

PART NO. 3502070180-01 1014013420

DES. LR BRAKE ASSY. LR BRAKE & WHEEL HUB ASSY. LR AXLE HEAD SEAT ASSY. LR AXLE HEAD SEAT ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. DRUM BRAKE PLATE SPRING WASHER BOLT STOPPER WASHER HEXAGON TROUGH NUT HATCH PIN

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 SINGLE ROW BEARING


DUAL ROW BEARING

MK70
SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING

1403029180 1014005042

1403025180 1014005045

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 2400115106 2400117101 12 13 1034001507 2400111101 2400109101 1407041180

REAR AXES HEAD COVER LEFT PARKING BRAKE CABLE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE BOLT
OUTER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING

INNER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING


DUAL ROW ROLLER BEARING - REAR WHEEL

REAR AXES INTERIOR BEARING SEAL

4180 LR AXLE HEAD WITH DRUM BRAKE WHEEL HUB ASSY.(W/O ABS)
NO.

PART NO. 3502080180-01

DES. LR BRAKE ASSY. LR AXLES HEAD SEAT ASSY. LR AXLES HEAD SEAT ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. DRUM BRAKE PLATE SPRING WASHER FIXING BOLT BORE SPRING RING LOCK NUT M22x1.5 HATCH PIN

QTY

REMARK
SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING

1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 SINGLE ROW BEARING


DUAL ROW BEARING

1034001524 1034001533

3502215106 1034001536

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 2400115106 2400117101 12 13 1034001507 2400111101 2400109101 1407041180

REAR AXES HEAD COVER LEFT PARKING BRAKE CABLE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE BOLT
OUTER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING

INNER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING


DUAL ROW ROLLER BEARING - REAR WHEEL

REAR AXES INTERIOR BEARING SEAL

4190 RR AXLE HEAD WITH DRUM BRAKE WHEEL HUB ASSY.(ABS)


NO.

PART NO. 3502100180-01 1014013421

DES. RR BRAKE ASSY. RR BRAKE & WHEEL HUB ASSY. RR AXLES HEAD SEAT ASSY. RR AXLES HEAD SEAT ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. DRUM BRAKE PLATE SPRING WASHER FIXING BOLT BEARING MAT LOCK NUT HATCH PIN

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 SINGLE ROW BEARING


DUAL ROW BEARING

MK70
SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING

1403030180 1014005043

1403025180 1014005045

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 2400115106 2400117101 12 13 1034001507 2400111101 2400109101 1407042180

REAR AXES HEAD COVER RIGHT PARKING BRAKE CABLE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE BOLT
OUTER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING

INNER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING


DUAL ROW ROLLER BEARING - REAR WHEEL

REAR AXES INTERIOR BEARING SEAL

4200 RR AXLE HEAD WITH DRUM BRAKE WHEEL HUB ASSY.(W/O ABS)
NO.

PART NO. 3502200180-01

DES. RR BRAKE ASSY. RR AXLES HEAD SEAT ASSY. RR AXLES HEAD SEAT ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE ASSY. DRUM BRAKE PLATE SPRING WASHER FIXING BOLT BORE SPRING RING LOCK NUT M22x1.5 HATCH PIN

QTY

REMARK
SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING SINGLE ROW BEARING DUAL ROW BEARING

1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 SINGLE ROW BEARING


DUAL ROW BEARING

1034001525 1034001534

3502215106 1034001536

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 2400115106 2400117101 12 1034001507 2400109101 1407042180

REAR AXES HEAD COVER RIGHT PARKING BRAKE CABLE ASSY. REAR DRUM BRAKE BOLT
OUTER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING

INNER SINGLE ROW ROLLER BEARING


DUAL ROW ROLLER BEARING - REAR WHEEL

4210 CLUTCH & BRAKE FOOTPLATE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

140500318001 140501118001 3540100180 3540200180

VACUUM BOOSTER & BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER VACUUM BOOSTER & BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER VACUUM BOOSTER & BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER VACUUM BOOSTER & BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1.3L ABS
1.5L&1.6L ABS

1.3L W/O ABS


1.5L&1.6L W/O ABS

1404060180 1404101180 1404036180

CLUTCH & BRAKE FOOTPLATE ASSY. CLUTCH & BRAKE FOOTPLATE ASSY. BRAKE FOOTPLATE ASSY. HEXAGON BOLT MAT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT COTTER PIN PIVOT WASHER LATEX STOPPER VACUUM BOOSTER INSULATOR CLUTCH FOOTPLATE RUBBER BOOT BRAKE FOOTPLATE RUBBER BOOT

1.3L 1.5L&1.6L AT

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1700791180

BRAKE SWITCH

4220 BRAKE PIPELINE ASSY.(ABS)

4240 BRAKE PIPELINE ASSY.(ABS)


NO.

PART NO.

DES. BRAKE PIPELINE ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO. 1406085180 1406083180 140611518001 1406116180

DES. RR 2# BRAKE PIPE LR 2# BRAKE PIPE REAR BRAKE HOSE ASSY. REAR BRAKE 3# BRAKE PIPE SINGLE WAY CLIP
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 2 8 8 4 3 1 1 1 MK70 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 1 3 1 1 5 MK70 MK70 MK70 MK70 MK70 MK70 MK70 MK70

18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

1 1 2 1 4 5 1 3 2 2 1 1 MK70

1406069180 1014003405

RF BRAKE PIPE RF BRAKE PIPE FRONT BRAKE HOSE ASSY. HATCH RING

2 3 4 5 6 7

140611218001-01

1406108180

"L" TYPE SPRING CLIP


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

1406117180

REAR BRAKE 4# BRAKE PIPE


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

TWO-WAY CLIP 1406088180 1014003402


BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER,1# BRAKE PIPE BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER,1# BRAKE PIPE BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER,2# BRAKE PIPE BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER,2# BRAKE PIPE

1406141180

DUAL-WAY CONNECTING COPPER GASKET

1406090180 1014003403

1406067180 1014003404

LF BRAKE PIPE LF BRAKE PIPE

1709271180 1014003650

HECU HECU RR 1# BRAKE PIPE RR 1# BRAKE PIPE HEXAGON BOLT WASHER

10

1406223180 1014003408

11 12 13 14 1409009180 1014003401 15 16 1014003923 1406221180 1014003406 17 8410026180 1014003924

ABS CUSHION BRAKE HOSE CONNECTING BOLT HECU CONTROL BRACKET HECU CONTROL BRACKET ABS CONNECTING BOLT LR 1# BRAKE PIPE LR 1# BRAKE PIPE FIVE-WAY CLIP

4230 BRAKE PIPELINE ASSY.(W/O ABS)

4230 BRAKE PIPELINE ASSY.(W/O ABS)


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
BRAKE PIPELINE ASSY. (PROPORTIONING VALVE)

QTY

REMARK W/O ABS

NO.

PART NO.

DES.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 8 8 2 2 5 5 2 1 1 4

25

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

3525100180 3525110180 3506500180 3506600180 3506100180 3506200180 3506300180 3506400180

FIVE-WAY PROPORTIONING VALVE ASSY.


PROPORTIONING VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET

FIVE-WAY

BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER TO PROPORTIONING VALVE,1# BRAKE PIPE BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER TO PROPORTIONING VALVE,2# BRAKE PIPE

LF BRAKE PIPE ASSY. RF BRAKE PIPE ASSY. LR BRAKE PIPE ASSY. I RR BRAKE PIPE ASSY. I
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

1406083180 1406085180 1406116180 1406117180 1406108180

LR 2# BRAKE PIPE RR 2# BRAKE PIPE REAR BRAKE 3# BRAKE PIPE REAR BRAKE 4# BRAKE PIPE "L" TYPE SPRING CLIP HATCH RING

1406112180 140611518001

FRONT BRAKE HOSE ASSY. REAR BRAKE HOSE ASSY. FIVE-WAY CLIP
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

DUAL-WAY CONNECTING DUAL-WAY CLIP


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

SINGLE-WAY CLIP

4240 PARKING BRAKE CONTROL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. PARKING BRAKE CONTROL ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 2 M8x20

1 2 3

1407061180 1407021180

PARKING BRAKE LEVER ASSY. PARKING BRAKE LEVER BOOT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

4250 CHASSIS REPAIR KIT

4260 CHASSIS REPAIR KIT


NO.

PART NO.

DES. CHASSIS REPAIR KIT

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES. VACUUM BOOSTER MOUNTING MAT

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 S160/S160G S160

13

1401106180

LEFT INNER RZEPPA TYPE REPAIR KIT


RIGHT INNER RZEPPA TYPE REPAIR KIT

1401105180

OUTER RZEPPA TYPE REPAIR KIT

3501190005 3501190106

FRONT FRICTION PAD ASSY. FRONT FRICTION PAD ASSY. REAR FRICTION PAD ASSY. REAR FRICTION PAD ASSY. LEFT BRAKE WHEELY CYLINDER LEFT BRAKE WHEELY CYLINDER RIGHT BRAKE WHEELY CYLINDER RIGHT BRAKE WHEELY CYLINDER
LEFT STEERING OUTER ROD & BALL JOINT LEFT STEERING OUTER ROD & BALL JOINT
RIGHT STEERING OUTER ROD & BALL JOINT RIGHT STEERING OUTER ROD & BALL JOINT

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

ABS W/O ABS ABS W/O ABS ABS W/O ABS ABS W/O ABS HEPS

1403060180 3502145106

3502135005 3502135106 3502140005 3502140106

3401145106 3401145001

3401140106 3401150001

HEPS

1401261180 3401505001

STEERING RACK JOINT ASSY. STEERING RACK JOINT ASSY. RESERVOIR RESERVOIR COVER

HEPS

9 10 11

1064020097

140500318003 140501118003

VACUUM BOOSTER ASSY. VACUUM BOOSTER ASSY. BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

1.3L 1.5L&1.6L 1.3L 1.5L&1.6L

12

140500318002 140501118002

PICTURE INDEX
6010 MR479Q POWER 6080 CLUTCH ASSY. SYSTEM 6110 ENGINE MOUNTING ASSY. 6140 FUEL TANK ASSY. 6150 FUEL TUBE & 6170 INTAKE ASSY. FUEL EVAPORATION

6000 POWER

6220 ENGINE COOLING SYSTEM ASSY.

6260 EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY.

6010 ENGINE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
MR479Q POWER ASSY.(WITH JL110 TRANSMISSION)

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 AT EURO ANTI-THEFT

1086090401 1086090403 1016003744 1086090503 1086001040

MR479Q ENGINE ASSY. MR479Q ENGINE ASSY. MR479Q ENGINE ASSY. MR479QA ENGINE ASSY. MR479QA ENGINE ASSY.

2 3 4 5 6 3000000011 3000000013-01

HEXAGON BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

3 1 3 1 1 1 MT AT

TRANSMISSION JL-160G TRANSMISSIONJL JL-ZA130

6020 ENGINE MOUNTING ASSY. (S160G)


NO.

PART NO.

DES. ENGINE MOUNTING ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 3 1 1 5 1 2 2 1 3 1 2 1 1 2
M12X1.25X100

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

1016001768

ENGINE LEFT BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1601490180

ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

1601491180

ENGINE REAR MOUNTING ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

M101.25120

M101.2525

1600152180

LOWER SUPPORT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

M101.2535

1600501180

ENGINE REAR BRACKET HEXAGON FLANGE LOCKING NUT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1016001765

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

6030 ENGINE MOUNTING ASSY. (AT)


NO.

PART NO.

DES. ENGINE MOUNTING ASSY. (AT)

QTY

REMARK

1 1 3 1 1 5 1 2 2 1 3 1 2 1 1 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

1016002367

ENGINE LEFT BRACKET (AT)


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1601490180

ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

1601491180

ENGINE REAR MOUNTING ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1602365180

ENGINE REAR BRACKET (AT)


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1601870025

ENGINE REAR BRACKET HEXAGON FLANGE LOCK NUT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1601655180

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

6040 FUEL TANK ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1601234180

DES. FUEL TANK ASSY. FUEL PIPE LOWER SEAL SEAL PRESSURE BOARD
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11

1601231180 1601232180

1601217180 1601219180

FUEL FILLER VENTILATE PIPE ASSY. FUEL HOSE "B" TYPE WORM DIRVE TUBE HOOP METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1601807180 1601218180

FUEL VENTILATE HOSE FUEL VENTILATE HOSE 2# FUEL PIPE UPPER PART ASSY. FUEL FILLER CAP SEAL
CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

12 13 14 15 16

1601215180 1601280180

1802545180 1601286180 1601288180

FUEL FILLER CAP ASSY. "O" TYPE RING "O" TYPE RING CIRCLIP
FUEL PUMP WITH FUEL SENSOR ASSY.

17 18 19 20 21 22 23

1601285180 1601279180

FUEL TANK COVER


CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1016003279 1016003280 1016003278

FUEL FILTER BRACKET FUEL FILTER OUTLET FUEL FILTER HOSE

6050 FUEL PIPELINE & FUEL EVAPORATIVE CONTROL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. SEAL GASKET

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 1016001357 1601225180 E150090005 1016002884 1601248180 1066020004 1016003277 1601226180 1601848180 1016003280

2 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 VERTICAL VERTICAL

CONTROL VALVE HOSE FUEL FILTER BOLT OIL RETURN PIPE "A" TYPE WORM DRIVE HOSE HOOP CANISTER INTAKE HOSE FUEL MASTER PIPE
CONNECTING FUEL ROAD RETURN HOSE
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT AND SPRING WASHER ASSY.

FUEL FILTER HOSE


CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT AND WASHER ASSY.

CANISTER TUBE 2# INTAKE PIPE CANISTER CONTROL VALVE METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP
CANISTER MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

CANISTER
CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP

6060 INTAKE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. INTAKE ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 3 3 3 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 1601598180 1109140005 E010004001 1601602180 1402355180

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

BOLT BUSH RUBBER CUSHION RUBBER PLUG AIR CLEANER UPPER HOUSING AIR CLEANER LOWER HOUSING CLIP AIR CLEANER INTAKE PIPE AIR CLEANER INTAKE HOSE WORM DRIVE HOSE HOOP HEAT AIR GUIDE PIPE METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP
PCV HOSE (CYLINDER HEAD TO INTAKE MAINFOLD )

PCV HOSE FIXING CLIP AIR CLEANER ELEMENT


AIR CLEANER FILTER RUBBER GASKET

RUBBER PLUG AIR CLEANER ASSY.

6070 COOLING SYSTEM ASSY. (MT)


NO.

PART NO.

DES. COOLING SYSTEM ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 1 2 6 1 1 1 2 3 1 4 1 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

1016001408 1602041180-01 1602197180

RADIATOR UPPER CUSHION RADIATOR ASSY.(MT) RADIATOR LOWER CUSHION HEXAGON BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

1016002191 1016002192

COOLING FAN WITH MOTOR ASSY.I COOLING FAN WITH MOTOR ASSY.II OVERFLOW PIPE STEEL WIRE TYPE SPRING HOOP
CROSS HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

160204518001

EXPANSION CAN ASSY. "A" TYPE WORM DRIVE HOSE HOOP

1602050180 1602200180 1601457180

RADIATOR WATER OUTLET PIPE RADIATOR WATER INLET PIPE RADIATOR COVER DRAIN SWITCH

6080 COOLING SYSTEM ASSY.(AT)


NO. PART NO. DES. ENGINE COOLING SYSTEM ASSY. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 1016002903 1016000247 1016000249 1016000244 1016003127 1016002198 1016002200 1016000231 1016001408 1016002197 1016002191 1016002192 RADIATOR ASSY.(4-SPEED,AT) RADIATOR UPPER RUBBER CUSHION RADIATORLOWER RUBBER CUSHION COOLING FAN WITH MOTOR ASSY.I COOLING FAN WITH MOTOR ASSY.II
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 2 2 1 1 6 1 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 1 6 2 2

RADIATOR WATER INLET PIPE RADIATOR WATER OUTLET PIPE "A" TYPE WORM DRIVE HOSE HOOP
RESERVOIR TANK WITH OVERFALL PIPE ASSY.
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

OIL COOLER & MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

ATF INLET HOSE ATF OUTLET HOSE OIL COOLER,OIL INLET HOSE STEEL STRIP SPRING HOOP
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

6090 EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 2 2 1 2 5 5 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 4 1 EURO III EURO EURO III EURO

1 2 3 4 5 6

1602025180 1602026180

EXHAUST PIPE GASKET SPRING EXHAUST PIPE LINK BOLT

1602024180

FRONT FLOOR HEAT INSULATION


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT AND SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1602022180 1602023180

RUBBER SEAT(1.3L) RUBBER SEAT(1.5L)


FRONT EXHAUST PIPE & TWC ASSY.(1.3L) FRONT EXHAUST PIPE & TWC ASSY.(1.3L) FRONT EXHAUST PIPE & TWC ASSY.(1.5L)

1602216180 1016002489 1016002217 1016002492

FRONT EXHAUST PIPE ASSY.(1.5L) HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

8 9 10 11 12 106402005251 1602028180 106402009351

REAR EXHAUST PIPE GASKET MIDDLE MUFFLER ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT AND SPRING WASHER ASSY.

MASTER MUFFLER ASSY.

6100 CNG ENGINE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. CNG ENGINE ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 8 1 1 4 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

1016050013 1016050000 1016001323 Q676B25 1016001319 1016050002

AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD INLET WATER PIPE SEAT ASSY.


OUTLET CLEANER LOW PRESSURE PIPE

TUBE HOOP,"C"TYPE WORM DRIVE GAS FILTER FUEL RAIL


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

1016050003 1016050025 1016050017 1016050007 Q673B12 1016050006 1017000260 1016050004

FUEL RAIL BRACKET NOZZLE WINDPIPE 1# NOZZLE WINDPIPE 2# NOZZLE WINDPIPE 3# METAL STRIP TYPE ELASTIC HOOP MAP PIPE CONNECTING ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. NOZZLE CONNECTING PCV HOSE

Picture index
7000 Body electric device

PICTURE INDEX
7000 Electric parts

Picture index
7000 A/C system assy

7010 INSTRUMENT METER ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES. INSTRUMENT METER ASSY. 1 1017000175 1017000188 3 INSTRUMENT METER ASSY. INSTRUMENT METER ASSY.
CROSS HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY 1 1 1 4

REMARK

YADA LIMING

7020 ELECTRIC SWITCH ASSY.

7020 ELECTRIC SWITCH ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. ELECTRIC SWITCH ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LIMING

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

1700791180

BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH


INSTRUMENT METER LIGHT ADJUST SWITCH

ELECTRIC REARVIEW MIRROR SWITCH

180040518001 1702533180 1702534180 1017000890 1017000891

IGNITION SWITCH ASSY.


LF DOOR POWER WINDOW SWITCH ASSY.

POWER WINDOW SWITCH ASSY. DEFROST SWITCH ANTI-THEFT LAMP SWITCH COMBINATION SWITCH BRACKET SCREW M6x16
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT

9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

1700633180

1700631180 1700632180

LIGHT COMBINATION SWITCH WIPER COMBINATION SWITCH


FRONT HEADLIGHT HIGH ADJUST SWITCH

SUNROOF SWITCH SUNROOF SWITCH PANEL 1017003867 1017003869 1017003868 ANTI-THEFT COIL ANTI-THEFT CONTROL TRANSMITTER

7030 FRONT & REAR COMBINATION LAMP ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1701551180 1701552180 Q32005 1017001071 1017001070 1017001027 1017001026 1017001112

DES. LR COMBINATION LAMP RR COMBINATION LAMP HEXAGON FLANGE NUT RF HEADLIGHT LIGHT ASSY. LF HEADLIGHT LIGHT ASSY. RF HEADLIGHT LIGHT ASSY. LF HEADLIGHT LIGHT ASSY. REGULATOR MOTOR

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5

1 1 6 1 1 1 1
ELECTRIC ADJUSTER ELECTRIC ADJUSTER

7040 WARNING LAMP & REARVIEW MIRROR SWITCH


NO. PART NO. 1017000994 1017009665 1 2 3 4 5 1017000998 1017000892 DES.
REARVIEW MIRROR SWITCH WITH PANEL ASSY. REARVIEW MIRROR SWITCH WITH PANEL ASSY.

QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

ELECTROMOTION REARVIEW MIRROR SWITCH


BACKDROP LAMP LIGHTNESS ADJUSTER SWITCH

SWITCH COVER DEFORSTER SWITCH WARNING LAMP SWITCH WARNING LAMP SWITCH

YADA LIMING

7050 FRONT FOGLIGHT & LICENSE PLATE LAMP ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

3 4 5 6 1017001252 1017001251 1701842180

1 1 1 2

RF FOGLIGHT ASSY. LF FOGLIGHT ASSY. LICENSE PLATE LAMP ASSY.

7060 DOOR LAMP & SIDE TURN SIGNAL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. DOOR LAMP ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 4 4 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1701151180

LF DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY RF DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY LR DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY RR DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY BULD ASSY.
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT

SIDE TURN SIGNAL ASSY.

7070 INTERIOR DOME LIGHT & HIGH-MOUNTED BRAKE LIGHT ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1701441180 170144118001

DES. INTERIOR DOME LIGHT INTERIOR DOME LIGHT REAR READING LIGHT REAR READING LIGHT
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT

QTY

REMARK BEIGE GRAY BEIGE GRAY

1 1 2 2 2 1 1

1701442180 170144218001

3 4 1701942180 170194218001

HIGH MOUNTING BRAKE LAMP ASSY. HIGH MOUNTING BRAKE LAMP ASSY.

BEIGE GRAY

7080 FRONT WINDOW WIPER ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. FRONT WINDOW WIPER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 2 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

1702046180 1702045180 1702047180 1702048180 1702054180

RIGHT WIPER BLADE & ARM ASSY. LEFT WIPER BLADE & ARM ASSY. WIPER MOTOR ASSY. WIPER CONNECTING ROD ASSY. WIPER AXES FIXING BOARD
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

1702052180 1702051180

RIGHT WIPER LEFT WIPER WIPER ARM COVER LEFT WIPER ARM RIGHT WIPER ARM

7090 FRONT WINDOW WASHER ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. FRONT WINDOW WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 1 1 2 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6

1702182180 1702183180 1702181180

WASHER NOZZLE WASHER PIPE ASSY. WASHER RESERVOIR & PUMP ASSY.
HEXAGON BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1702184180 WASHER PUMP

7100 CENTER CONTROL LOCK ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
CENTRAL LOCKING ELECTRONICS ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 7 1 1

1 2 3 4

1702337180

THEFT-DETERRENT PILOT LAMP SWITCH

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT CENTER CONTROL ASSY. 1702339180


CENTER CONTROL MOUNTING BRACKET

5 6 7 1017002384-01 1702336180-03

CENTER CONTROL LOCK REMOTE CONTROL

2 1 1 1
WITH REMOTE CONTROL
BASIC-PURPOSE MULTI-PURPOSE

CENTER CONTROL MOUNTING BRACKET

CENTER CONTROL SETUP CENTER CONTROL SETUP

7110 RADIO & CD-ROM ASSY.(SINGLE CD)


NO.

PART NO. 1702749180 1702750180

DES. RADIO ASSY. SINGLE CD-ROM ASSY.


CROSS HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 4 2

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1702747180 7903010185 7903020185 1702743180 1702742180

FRONT DOOR SPEAKER

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT 16

REAR SPEAKER CLIP ANTENNA ASSY. ANTENNA WIRE HARNESS


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

2 16 1 1 4 2

FRONT ALT SPEAKER

7120 CD-ROM & DVD-ROM ASSY.(MULTIPLE CD)


NO.

PART NO. 1702741180 1702934180

DES. MULTIPLE CD-ROM ASSY. MULTIPLE DVD-ROM ASSY. CROSS HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 4 2

2 3 4 5 1702751180 1702935180 6 7 8 9 1702748180 1702942180 10 11 12 13 14 15 1702747180 7903010185 7903020185 1702743180 1702742180

FRONT DOOR SPEAKER

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT 16

CD BOX WIRE HARNESS DVD BOX WIRE HARNESS REAR SPEAKER CLIP CD BOX RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET MULTIPLE CD BOX & BRACKET MULTIPLE DVD BOX & BRACKET CD BOX LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

2 16 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 4 2

ANTENNA ASSY. ANTENNA WIRE HARNESS


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

FRONT ALT SPEAKER

7130 BASIN TYPE HORN ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1017003230 Q1840612 1067020048 1067020049

DES. HORN ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT ALT FREQUENCY HORN BOURDON FREQUENCY HORN HORN BRACKET

QTY

REMARK BASIN TYPE

1 2 3 4 5

1 2 1 1 1

7140 BATTERY & BRACKET ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 1705951180 1017009929 1703331180 PART NO. 1703333025 1703335025 1703332180 DES. BATTERY PRESSURE PLATE BATTERY FIXING PULL ROD BATTERY ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1

REMARK

BATTERY BRACKET
BATTERY CONNECTION END SUB-ASSY.

BATTERY NEGATIVE WIRE FUSE WIRE BOX

7150 SRS ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 170353318001 1703534180 1017003570 1401128180 1017003548 1017003562 1017003563 1703535180 PART NO. DES.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

5 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

PAB SWITCH PAB MODULE ASSY. DAB MODULE ASSY. PAB SWITCH LOCK CYLINDER PAB CONNECTOR SEAT BELT CONNECTOR CLOCK SPRING CLOCK SPRING(W/O DAB LOOP) SRS ECU

7160 POWER WINDOW REGULATOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. WINDOW POWER REGULATOR ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 3

1 2

1702533180 1702534180

LF WINDOW POWER REGULATOR SWITCH ASSY.

RF & REAR WINDOW POWER REGULATOR SWITCH WITH PANEL ASSY.

7170 FUSE BLOCK ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES. QTY REMARK 1 1 1700351180 2 1700355180 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1700362180 1700363180 1700356180 1700357180 1700359180 1700360180 1700358180 FUSE BLOCK DEVICE FUSE BLOCK HOLDER RELAY VF28-11F14-S01 RELAY VF28-91F24-S01 FUSE (10A) SMALL FUSE (15A) SMALL FUSE (20A) MIDDLE FUSE (30A) MIDDLE FUSE (20A) SMALL 1 1 5 4 12 8 4 4 5

7180 FRONT & REAR WIRING HARNESS ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1017004270 1017004271

FRONT WIRING HARNESS ASSY. FRONT WIRING HARNESS ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

1 1 1 1 1 1 SRS W/O SRS


ANTI-THEFT

2 3 170484118001 1704841180 4 1601287180

FLOOR WIRING HARNESS ASSY. FLOOR WIRING HARNESS ASSY. FUEL PUMP WIRING HARNESS ASSY.

7190 I/P WIRING HARNESS ASSY.


NO. 1 PART NO. 1017004432 1017000127 1017010111 1017004519 2 3 Q1460616 JQ937190 DES. I/P WIRING HARNESS ASSY. I/P WIRING HARNESS ASSY I/P WIRING HARNESS ASSY. I/P WIRING HARNESS ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK SUNROOF AT MK70


ANTI-THEFT

1 1 1 1 1 6

STRIP

7200 INTERIOR DOME LIGHT WIRING HARNESS ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES. QTY REMARK

1 1704511180

INTERIOR DOME LIGHT WIRE HARNESS

7210 DOOR WIRING HARNESS ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.
1017005339 1017005340 1705621180

DES.
LF DOOR WIRING HARNESS ASSY. RF DOOR WIRING HARNESS ASSY. REAR DOOR WIRE HARNESS

QTY

REMARK

1
1 1

7220 WHEEL SPEED SENSOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1709205180 1709206180 1709208180 170920718001

4 5 1 1 1 2 4

LF WHEEL SPEED SENSOR RF WHEEL SPEED SENSOR WARNING LAMP DRIVE MODULE REAR WHEEL SPEED SENSOR CLIP

7230 STARTER
NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

E080000010 E370801021

STARTER STARTER
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

1 1 2 1 1

1.3L1.5L 1.6L

2 3 4 2080000102 E080000101

STARTER MAGNETIC FORCE SWITCH ASSY.

1.3L1.5L 1.3L1.5L

STARTER SINGLE WAY CLUTCH

7240 OXYGEN SENSOR WIRING HARNESS


NO. 1 PART NO. 1017007979 DES.
REAR OXYGEN SENSOR WIRING HARNESS BRACKET

QTY

REMARK

7250 A/C SYSTEM ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. REFRIGERATION SYSTEM ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5H14 5H11

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 180004218002 180018018001 1800180180 1017019280 1018002568 1802561180 8107026180 8108073180 8108073180 8108073180

HEXAGON FLANG NUT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.
CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

STEEL WIRE TYPE SPRING HOOP PIPELINE SYSTEM ASSY. CONDENSATOR ASSY. WATERSHOOT SEAL WASHER SEAL WASHER SEAL WASHER CLIP CLIP EVAPORATOR ASSY. COMPRESSOR ASSY. COMPRESSOR ASSY. EXPANSION VALVE THERMISTOR

7260 COMPRESSOR
NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1800183180 1800184180 180018118001 180018018001 1800182180

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

3 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 5H14 5H14

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT HEXAGON HEAD BOLT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

WEDGE STRAP 4PK


COMPRESSOR JOINT PRESSURE BOARD

COMPRESSOR BRACKET COMPRESSOR ASSY. TENSIONER

7270 PIPELINE SYSTEM ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. PIPELINE SYSTEM ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 5

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

180009718002 1800167180 1800168180

COMPRESSOR INTAKE PIPE ASSY. UPPER BRACKET LOWER BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1800171180 1800173180 1800099180 1802565180 1802562180

CLIP I CLIP II COMPRESSOR EXHAUST PIPE ASSY. LIQUID PIPE II LIQUID PIPE I
CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

1708603180 1800098180 1800200180

PRESSURE SWITCH RESERVOIR RESERVOIR BRACKET HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT

13

7280 RESERVOIR WITH BRACKET ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. RESERVOIR WITH BRACKET ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 1 1

1 2 3 4 1800098180 1800200180

CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT SPRING WASHER ASSY. CROSS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT SPRING WASHER ASSY.

RESERVOIR ASSY. RESERVOIR BRACKET

7290 HEATER SYSTEM ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES. HEATER SYSTEM ASSY. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1017008224 1800068180 Q2204216 Q32006 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WAVE WASHER ASSY.
CROSS SLOTTED SELF-TAPPING SCREW & WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 3 4 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1

HOLE RING 1# WATER PIPE 2# WATER PIPE CLIP 23 HEATER COVER PLATE HEATER ASSY. BLOWER ASSY. PLUG

7320 CONTROL SYSTEM ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. CONTROL SYSTEM ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 YADA LIMING

1 2 3 4 5 1067020053 1017003872 6 1708453180

AC CONTROL SETUP ASSY. KNOB ASSY 1 KNOB ASSY 2


CROSS HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

CONTROL SETUP ASSY. CONTROL SETUP ASSY. ELECTRIC ACTUATOR

7330 CNG SYSTEM

7330 CNG SYSTEM


NO. PART NO. DES. CNG SYSTEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 1016003134 1016001336 Q1460616 Q1400610 1016001346 1016001342 1016001392 1016001393 1016001364 1016003244 1016001327 Q67632 1016001308 Q1460820 1016001312 1016001309 1016001311 1016003155 1016001322 1016001326 CNG CYLINDER MANUAL VALVE CNG CYLINDER VALVE NUT CNG CYLINDER WITH BRACKET
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 3 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 5 1 6 6 1 3 3 2 1

NO. 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

PART NO. 1016001344 1016001316 1016050005 Q673B10 1016001320 Q676B25 1016001317 Q32008 Q1460825 1016001254

DES. HIGH PRESSURE WIRING HARNESS DECOMPRESSING REGULATOR MAP PIPE STEEL STRIP SPRING HOOP INLET CLEANER LOW PRESSURE PIPE TUBE HOOP,"C"TYPE WORM DRIVE CNG CLEANER BRACKET HEXAGON FLANGE NUT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2

HIGH PRESSURE WIRING HARNESS CONE CLIP CONE CLIP CONNECTING RUBBER CUSHION SINGLE WAY CLIP CORRUGATED PIPE TUBE HOOP,"B"TYPE WORM DRIVE VENTILATION FLANGE
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

INLET HEATING WATER PIPE TUBE HOOP,"A"TYPE WORM DRIVE

1016001205

OUTLET HEATING WATER PIPE OMEGAS ECU BRACKET

1016001208 Q1840625

OMEGAS ECU
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

SINGLE WAY CLIP REFUELING VALVE BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

REFUELING VALVE ASSY. HIGH PRESSURE WIRING HARNESS DUAL CONE CLIP CONNECTING DUAL CONE CLIP MANOMETER

Picture index
8000 trims

Picture index
8000 Interior index

Picture index
8000 Outer trims index

8010 TOOLS & ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO. 3913210180 3913203180

DES. JACK ASSY. JACK ROCKER SCREWDRIVER

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

3900125180

SPARK PLUG SLEEVE SLIP JOINT PLIERS WORKBASKET

3900124180 3922000180 1801984180

WHEEL SLEEVE TRIANGLE WARNING PLATE ASSY. TOOL COVER-TRUNK

8020 FLOOR INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO.

DES. FLOOR INSIDE TRIM & ACCESSORY

QTY

REMARK

1 1

1802219180

CARPET

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

1801917180 1801686180 1801918180 1801697180

FRONT WALL LOWER SOUND INSULATION

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1
WITH HANDLE

FRONT WALL UPPER SOUND INSULATION


COWL PANEL OUTER PANEL HEAT INSULATION

FRONT FLOOR LF SOUND INSULATION MAT

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW 1802221180 1801698180 1801873180 1801874180 1801700180 1801699180 1801722180 FOOTPLATE
FRONT FLOOR RF SOUND INSULATION
FRONT FLOOR FRONT CENTER SOUND INSULATION

FRONT FLOOR LR SOUND INSULATION


FRONT FLOOR RR SOUND INSULATION
FRONT FLOOR REAR CENTER SOUND INSULATION

TRUNK LID OIL FILLER CAP CABLE ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

STRAP HOOP 1801874180 3910010101 3910011101


FRONT FLOOR REAR PART SOUND INSULATOR

FIRE EXTINGUISHER ASSY FIRE EXTINGUISHER BRACKET

8030 FLOOR DAMPING


NO.

PART NO. 15109053180 15109051180 15302021180 15109054180 11800869180 15109058180 11801720180 15109062180 1018009027 1018009025 11801719180 15109057180 16101193180 11800870180 1800474180

DES. FRONT FLOOR CENTER DAMPING FRONT FLOOR (LR) DAMPING COWL PANEL 2# DAMPING

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

1 2 2

CENTER FLOOR CENTER 1# DAMPING 1 RIGHT CENTER FLOOR DAMPING REAR FLOOR 1# DAMPING RIGHT SIDE WALL OUTER DAMPING REAR FLOOR 2# DAMPING REAR FLOOR (LR) DAMPING REAR FLOOR 1# (LR) DAMPING
LEFT SIDE WALL OUTER BOARD DAMPING

1 1 1 1 2 2 1

CENTER FLOOR CENTER 2# DAMPING 1 FRONT/REAR DOOR DAMPING LEFT CENTER FLOOR DAMPING
COWL PANEL LOWER CROSSBEAM PLUG

1 1 3

8040 INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 1018004711 1018010062 7 8 9 10 11 1018004626 1018004626 1018004614
101801003800601 101800461900603

PART NO.

DES. I/P DEFROST PIPE ASSY. I/P RIGHT DEFROST VENT PANEL RIGHT DEFROST HOSE SRS COVER I/P RIGHT VENTILATOR PIPE ASSY. VENT ASSY. VENT ASSY. L/R VENT GUARD RING I/P SUB-ASSY. ENGINE HOOD CABLE HANDLE ENGINE HOOD CABLE HANDLE SEAT COMBINATION METER COVER COMBINATION METER COVER I/P LEFT VENTILATOR PIPE ASSY. LEFT DEFROST HOSE I/P LEFT DEFROST VENT PANEL

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 4 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 4 YADA LIMING YADA LIMING COLOURED COLOURED YADA LIMING YADA LIMING

12 13 14 15 1018004622 1018007738 16 1018004616 1018010060 17 18 19

L/R SIDE FIXING PIN L/R SIDE FIXING PIN CENTER PART FIXING PIN CENTER PART FIXING PIN HEATER JOINT ASSY. I/P CENTER VENT GUARD RING THRUST WASHER

22

FIXING PIN SHAFT BOOT

8050 CONSOLE ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1018004602 1018011204 13 1018007765 1018010039 1018004611 1018005547 1018007876 PART NO. DES.
REAR PART GLOVE COMPARTMENT UPPER COVER

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1

CONSOLE REAR PART UPPER COVER HOOK


CONSOLE REAR PART UPPER COVER HOOK SEAT

CONSOLE REAR PART UPPER COVER CUSHION


PARKING BRAKE CONTROL LEVER DUST BOOT ASSY.

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 12

PARKING BRAKE LOWER COVER ASHTRAY ASSY. CONSOLE FRAME "A" TYPE SPRING NUT CONSOLE REAR PART HINGE CONSOLE REAR PART COVER BOARD CONSOLE REAR PART COVER BOARD RUBBER CUSHION CONSOLE REAR BRACKET CONSOLE CENTER BRACKET

1 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 1 1

COLOURED

YADA LIMING

8060 AT GEARSHIFT CONTROL PANEL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING

101800460500625 AT GEARSHIFT CONTROL PANEL ASSY. 101801004000625 AT GEARSHIFT CONTROL PANEL ASSY.

1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1

1 2 3 4 5 6

1400931180 1400933025 1400932180

DISPLAY PANEL UPPER COVER CENTER SLIDE BOARD DISPLAY PANEL LOWER COVER
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT

1707300025

AT SHIFT DISPLAY PANEL

8070 CROSS RAIL ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1018007701

DES. CROSS RAIL ASSY. LEFT SPEAKER BRACKET ASSY. RIGHT SPEAKER BRACKET ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

1 1 1 1 12 1 1 1 1

1018007724 Q1840616 1018006219 1018006218

CROSS RAIL REINFORCEMENT BOARD RIGHT BRACKET

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT I/P RIGHT LOWER PART BRACKET I/P LEFT LOWER PART BRACKET LEFT CROSS RAIL BRACKET ASSY.
RELAY BOX LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

8080 INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 1018007720 1018007721 1018004624
101800775200601

PART NO. 1018007701

DES. CROSS RAIL ASSY. RIGHT FUSE BOX BRACKET CONSOLE 1# BRACKET CONSOLE 2# BRACKET I/P RIGHT END COVER I/P RIGHT END COVER I/P ASSY. I/P ASSY. GLOVE COMPARTMENT ASSY. GLOVE COMPARTMENT ASSY. I/P CENTER PANEL I/P CENTER PANEL GEARSHIFT DUST BOOT ASSY. GEARSHIFT DUST BOOT ASSY. PARKING BRAKE DUST BOOT ASSY. CONSOLE ASSY. CONSOLE ASSY. CONSOLE FRT PART LEFT TRIM PLATE CONSOLE FRT PART LEFT TRIM PLATE

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING

1018004612
101801003300602

1018004538
101801003500602

101800462100625 101801003700625

1018007875
101801004100602

1018007876 10 1018004595
101801003400602

11

1018004609
101800776100602

12 101800554600602 CONSOLE FRT PART RIGHT TRIM PLATE


101800776200602 CONSOLE FRT PART RIGHT TRIM PLATE

13

1018004620
101801003600602

LOWER PART END COVER LOWER PART END COVER


COMBINATION SWITCH LOWER TRIM COVER

14

1018004623

101800774500601 COMBINATION SWITCH LOWER TRIM COVER

8080 INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSY.


NO. 15 PART NO. 1018004617 DES.
COMBINATION SWITCH UPPER TRIM COVER
QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING YADA LIMING

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 9

101800774400601 COMBINATION SWITCH UPPER TRIM COVER

16

1018004618 1018007751

I/P LEFT END COVER I/P LEFT END COVER LEFT FUSE BOX BRACKET

17 18 19 20 21 23 24 25 1018004625 1018000589

I/P SIGNAL LAMP SWITCH TRIM PLATE RUBBER RING


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW
CROSS SLOTTED ROUND HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 16 CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 10 CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 12

8090 FRONT PILLAR & DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM


NO. 1 PART NO.
101800412200603 101800791500601

DES. RF PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD RF PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD LF PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD LF PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD RF DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD RF DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD LF DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD LF DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD "D" TYPE CLIP STEEL NIP CROSS SLOTTED SELF-TAPPING SCREW PLASTIC NUT

QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 8 8

101800431600603 101800791400601

1018004130
101800792700602

1018004674
101800792600602

5 6 7 8

8100 CENTER PILLAR INTERIOR TRIM


NO. 1 PART NO. DES.
QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING YADA LIMING COLOURED COLOURED YADA LIMING YADA LIMING

101800412600603 RIGHT CENTER PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD 101800887400601 RIGHT CENTER PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 6

101800413700603 LEFT CENTER PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD 101800887300601 LEFT CENTER PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD

3 4 5 1018004127

RIGHT GUIDE BOARD LEFT GUIDE BOARD


RIGHT CENTER PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD

101801004700602 RIGHT CENTER PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD

1018004138

LEFT CENTER PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD

101801004600602 LEFT CENTER PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD

7 8 9

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

STEEL CLIP THROUGH HOLE PLASTIC NUT

8110 REAR PILLAR & DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM


NO. 1 PART NO.
101800412800603 101801005100601

DES. RR PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD RR PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD LR PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD LR PILLAR UPPER TRIM BOARD RR PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD RR PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD LR PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD LR PILLAR LOWER TRIM BOARD RR DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD RR DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD LR DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD LR DOORSILL INTERIOR TRIM BOARD "E" TYPE CLIP
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING YADA LIMING

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 4 12

101800414400603 101801005000601

1018004129
101800792500602

1018004145
101800792400602

1018004673
101800792900602

1018004678
101800792800602

7 8 9 10

THROUGH HOLE PLASTIC NUT "D" TYPE CLIP

8120 TRUNK INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. TRUNK FLOOR LEFT FELT TRUNK FLOOR RIGHT FELT

QTY

REMARK

26 27 28 29 30 31 32 1801019180 1801988180 1801986180 1801987180

1 1 1 1 1 1 1

SPARE WHEEL COVER SPARE WHEEL COVER FELT TRUNK SEAL TRUNK FLOOR RIGHT COVER BOARD TRUNK FLOOR LEFT COVER BOARD

8130 TRUNK INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
TRUNK INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY

QTY

REMARL

1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 8 3 2 4 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

1802082180 1801881180 1802079180 1801718180

TRUNK RIGHT TRIM BOARD


RR WHEEL COVER SOUND INSULATION MAT

TRUNK CLAPBOARD TRIM BOARD


RIGHT OUTER WHEEL COVER SOUND INSULATION MAT

"J" TYPE CLIP 1801721180 1802124180 1802123180 1801879180 1801717180 1802081180 REAR CUSHION COVER RIGHT LOUDHAILER BAR LEFT LOUDHAILER BAR
LR WHEEL COVER SOUND INSULATION MAT
LEFT OUTER WHEEL COVER SOUND INSULATION MAT

TRUNK LEFT TRIM BOARD


LR COMBINATION LAMP SERVICE COVER
RR COMBINATION LAMP SERVICE COVER

CROSS HEAD BOLT "A" TYPE NUT 1801940180 1801968180 1802078180 1801984180 TRUNK SUNDRIES BOX
SPARE WHEEL PRESSURE BOARD ASSY.

TRUNK LOWER REAR TRIM ASSY. TRUNK TOOL CLIP


CROSS HEAD BOLT AND WASHER ASSY.

GASKET CLAPBOARD BRACKET GASKET 1801986180 TRUNK FLOOR LEFT COVER

8140 TRUNK LID INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
TRUNK LID INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY

QTY

REMARK

1 1 2 15 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

1801011180 1802000180 18410024

TRUNK LID INTERIOR TRIM BOARD TRUNK LID HINGE CUSHION BLOCK "E" TYPE CLIP
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

1801028180

TRUNK LID LOCK BUCKLE ASSY. LOCK CYLINDER SNAP RING TRUNK DOOR LOCK CYLINDER ASSY. TRUNK DOOR LOCK ROD ASSY.

1801027180

TRUNK LOCK ASSY.


TRUNK LID INTERIOR TRIM BOARD LEFT PLUG

TRUNK LID SPRING COVER


TRUNK LID INTERIOR TRIM BOARD RIGHT PLUG

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW 1801723180 REAR GEELY LOGO

8150 ROOF INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO. 180202718001

DES. ROOF INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY ROOF INTERIOR TRIM BOARD
ROOF INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY.(SUNROOF)

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 5 1 1 1 4 COLOUR COLOUR COLOUR COLOUR

1802027180

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 18410024 1801913180 1802238180 1802239180 1802266180 1802069180 1802096180 1801982180

RIGHT SUN VISOR BRACKET LEFT SUN VISOR BRACKET CROSS HEAD BOLT LEFT SUN VISOR ASSY. RIGHT SUN VISOR ASSY. GLASSES BOX ASSY. LR SAFETY PULL HANDLE ASSY. FRONT SAFETY PULL HANDLE ASSY. RR SAFETY PULL HANDLE ASSY. CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW "E" TYPE CLIP ROOF REAR SOUND INSULATION
ROOF REAR SOUND INSULATION(SUNROOF)

14 15

1801912180

ROOFFRONT SOUND INSULATION


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

8160 SAFETY BELT ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. SAFETY BELT ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 2 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 COLOUR COLOUR COLOUR COLOUR COLOUR

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

1802241180

LONG-DISTANCE ADJUSTER ASSY.


SAFETY BELT HEIGHT ADJUSTER BLOCK ASSY.

1803013180 1803015180 1803014180 1803017180 1803016180

LF SAFETY BELT ASSY. RF SAFETY BELT ASSY.


FRONT SAFETY BELT LOCK BUCKLE ASSY.

REAR SEAT SAFETY BELT ASSY.


REAR SAFETY BELT LOCK BUCKLE ASSY.
FRONT SAFETY BELT LOCK BUCKLE ASSY.(INDICATOR)

1803020180

CAESTUS

8170 LF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM ASSY.


NO. 1 PART NO.
101800407200603 101800777800601

DES LF DOOR INTERIOR QUARTER TRIM LF DOOR INTERIOR QUARTER TRIM LF DOOR INNER TRIM PANEL COVER FRONT DOOR FIXING SCREW LF DOOR INNER TRIM PANEL FRAME "D" TYPE CLIP FRONT DOOR WATERPROOF FILM RUBBER STRIP
LF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD MOLDING

QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING

1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

101800406900603

1018005551

LF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD CUSHION

1018004068 1018007771

LF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL LF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL
LF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL BRACKET

YADA LIMING

11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 1018007882 1018007779 19 20 1018007881

LF DOOR GLOVE COMPARTMENT CUSHION


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

"C" TYPE

THROUGH HOLE PLASTIC NUT LF DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 33

LEFT DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD HANDLE

1 1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING

KEY BUTTOM BOOT KEY BUTTOM BOOT KEY BUTTOM


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

8180 LF DOOR LOCK & HANDLE

8180 LF DOOR LOCK & HANDLE


NO.

PART NO.

DES. LF DOOR LOCK & HANDLE

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 YADA LIMING COLOUR M612

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

1800405180 1800281180

KEY ASSY. LF DOOR LOCK ASSY. LEFT LOCK CYLINDER SPRING

1800336180

LF DOOR EXTERIOR HANDLE ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

CROSS HEAD BOLT & LOCK WASHER ASSY.

LF DOOR LOCK ASSY. 1800285180 1800289180


LF DOOR EXTERIOR UNLOCKING ROD

LF DOOR LOCKING ROD GASKET SCREW M6x16

1800285180

LF DOOR INTERIOR UNLOCKING CABLE


HEXAGON HEAD CROSS SLOTTED BOLT

14 101200151700625 LF DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY. 1018006374 15 1068020087 LF DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY. LF DOOR LOCK ACTUATOR ASSY.

8190 LF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO. 1 PART NO. 1018004063
101801008500602

DES. LF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY. LF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY. LF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR LF DOOR LOCK & HANDLE DOOR CUSHION BLOCK FRT,REAR DOOR DAMP BOARD

QTY

REMARK YADA LIMING

1 1 1 1 1 1 1

2 3 4 5 6

1800269180 1012001671

1800340180

LF DOOR WEATHERSTRIP

8200 RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM ASSY.


NO. 1 2 PART NO. 1018007881 1018007882 1018007779 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1018004676 DES. LOCK BUTTON LOCK BUTTON BOOT LOCK BUTTON BOOT RIGHT DOOR TRIM BOARD HANDLE
QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 33

RF DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY PLASTIC NUT


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING "C" TYPE

RF DOOR GLOVE COMPARTMENT CUSHION


RF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL BRACKET

10 101800778100625 RF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL 11 12 13 14 15 16 17


RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD CUSHION RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD MOLDING

RUBBER STRIP FRT DOOR WATERPROOF FILM "D" TYPE CLIP RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD FRAME FRT DOOR FIXING SCREW

18 101800401500603 RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD COVER 19 101800502100603


101800778800601

RF DOOR INTERIOR QUARTER TRIM RF DOOR INTERIOR QUARTER TRIM


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

20

8210 RF DOOR LOCK & HANDLE ASSY.

8210 RF DOOR LOCK & HANDLE ASSY.


NO. 2 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 101200151800625 1018006375 1012001519 1018000428 1018009047 PART NO. 1800282180 1800338180 DES. RF DOOR LOCK ASSY. RF DOOR EXTERIOR HANDLE ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 YADA LIMING COLOURED M612

RF DOOR OUTER OPENING PULL ROD RF DOOR LOCK CONTROL ROD SHIM SCREW M6X16
RF DOOR INTERIOR UNLOCKING CABLE
CROSS SLOTTED HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

RF DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY. RF DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY.

8220 RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 1800271180 1018004007
101801008600602

PART NO. 1800340180

DES. RF DOOR WEATHERSTRIP FRONT/REAR DOOR DAMPING DOOR CUSHION BLOCK RF DOOR LOCK & HANDLE RF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY. RF DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING

8230 FRONT DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1800269180 1800271180

DES.
LF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR ASSY.
RF DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR ASSY.

QTY

REMARK POWER POWER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

1 1 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 1018000432 DOOR WINDOW CLIP CROSS HEAD BOLT-"C" TYPE 1800432180 1800277180 1068020036
FRONT DOOR WINDOW GUIDE SLIDE BLOCK

LF DOOR WINDOW LF DOOR WINDOW RF DOOR WINDOW RF DOOR WINDOW


LF DOOR WINDOW FRONT GUIDE ASSY.
RF DOOR WINDOW FRONT GUIDE ASSY.

GREEN

1800280180 1068020037

GREEN

9 10 11

1800361180 1800362180 1800879180

WINDOW REGULATOR CUSHION

8240 FRONT DOOR WEATHERSTRIP


NO.

PART NO. 1800340180 1800340180 1800361180 1800362180 1800352180 1800356180 1800345180 1800348180

DES. LF DOORFRAME WEATHERSTRIP RF DOORFRAME WEATHERSTRIP LF DOOR WINDOW CHANNEL RF DOOR WINDOW CHANNEL
LF DOOR WINDOW INTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP RF DOOR WINDOW INTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP
LF DOOR WINDOW EXTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP RF DOOR WINDOW EXTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP
WINDOW EXTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP FIXING CLIP

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 2

1800340180

FRONT DOORFRAME WEATHERSTRIP

8250 LR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1018004112 1018007790 12 13 14 1018004110 PART NO. DES. "D" TYPE CLIP REAR DOOR WATERPROOF FLIM RUBBER STRIP PLASTIC NUT
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW
QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 2 2 "C" TYPE

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 35

LR DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY


LR DOOR GLOVE COMPARTMENT CUSHION

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING

LF & LR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD HANDLE


LR DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL BRACKET

LR DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL LR DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH PANEL

LR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM CUSHION LR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM MOLDING LR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM FRAME

8260 LR DOOR LOCK & HANDLE ASSY.

8260 LR DOOR LOCK & HANDLE ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PART NO. 1800709180 1018001957 1800286180 Q2400620 1800692180 1800694180 1012001520 Q174B0512
101200151700625

DES. LR DOOR EXTERIOR HANDLE ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK COLOURED M612

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

LR DOOR EXTERIOR UNLOCKING ROD


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

LR DOOR LOCK ASSY. LR DOOR LOCK PULL ROD ASSY. LR DOOR INTERIOR OPENING CABLE CROS SLOTTED HEXAGON HEAD BOLT LR DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY. LR DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE NUT PULL ROD CLIP(REAR LOCKING ROD)

YADA LIMING

1018006376 10 11 Q32006 1018000436

8270 LR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO. 1 2 3 PART NO. 1018007881 1018007882 1018004104
101801003100602

DES. LOCK BUTTON LOCK BUTTON BOOT LR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY. LR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY. LR DOOR GLASS REGULATOR LR DOOR LOCK & HANDLE DOOR CUSHION BLOCK FRONT/REAR DOOR DAMPING

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING

4 5 6 7 8

1800622180

1800714180

LR DOOR WEATHERSTRIP

8280 RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 1018004076 PART NO. DES. RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD FRAME
RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD MOLDING RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD CUSHION
RF & RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD HANDLE
RR DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH BOARD BRACKET

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

101800779700625 RR DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR SWITCH BOARD

RR DOOR GLOVE COMPARTMENT CUSHION

RR DOOR LAMP CHIMNEY

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 35 CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

2 2 1 1 1

"C" TYPE

PLASTIC NUT RUBBER STRIP REAR DOOR WATERPROOF FILM "D" TYPE CLIP

8290 RR DOOR LOCK & HANDLE ASSY.

8290 RR DOOR LOCK & HANDLE ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1800697180 Q2400620 1800693180 1800697180 1800695180 Q174B0512
101200151800625

PART NO. 1800710180

DES. RR DOOR EXTERIOR HANDLE ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK COLOURED M612

NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

RR DOOR EXTERIOR UNLOCKING CABLE


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

RR DOOR LOCK ASSY.


RR DOOR INTERIOR UNLOCKING CABLE

RR DOOR LOCKING PULL ROD ASSY.


CROSS SLOTTED HEXAGON HEAD BOLT

RR DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY. RR DOOR INTERIOR HANDLE ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE NUT PULL ROD CLIP(REAR LOCK ROD)

YADA LIMING

1018006377 10 11 Q32006 1018000436

8300 RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM & I ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO. 1800714180

DES. RR DOOR WEATHERSTRIP FRT & REAR DOOR DAMP PLATE DOOR CUSHION BLOCK RR DOOR LOCK & HANDLE

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 YADA LIMING

1800626180 1018004073

RR DOOR GLASS REGULATOR


RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY.

101801003200602 RR DOOR INTERIOR TRIM BOARD ASSY.

7 8

1018007882 1018007881

LOCK BUTTON BOOT LOCK BUTTON

8310 REAR DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

1800622180 1800626180

LR DOOR POWER WINDOW REGULATOR ASSY. RR DOOR POWER WINDOW REGULATOR ASSY.

1 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GREEN GREEN GREEN GREEN

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT 1800671180 1800674180 1800680180 1068020034 LR DOOR WINDOW CHANNEL ASSY. RR DOOR WINDOW CHANNEL ASSY. LR DOOR QUARTER WINDOW LR DOOR QUARTER WINDOW RR DOOR QUARTER WINDOW RR DOOR QUARTER WINDOW LR DOOR WINDOW LR DOOR WINDOW RR DOOR WINDOW RR DOOR WINDOW
REAR DOOR WINDOW BRACKET LINER

1800682180 1068020035

1800676180 1068020032

10

1800678180 1068020033

11 12

1800628180 1800627180

REAR DOOR WINDOW BRACKET

8320 REAR DOOR WEATHERSTRIP


NO.

PART NO. 1800363180 1800364180 1800475180 1800671180 1800674180 1800714180 1800714180 1800367180 1800368180 1800369180 1800370180

DES.
LR DOOR QUARTER WINDOW WEATHERSTRIP
RR DOOR QUARTER WINDOW WEATHERSTRIP

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 2

SIDE WALL WEATHERSTRIP LR DOOR WINDOW CHANNEL RR DOOR WINDOW CHANNEL LR DOORFRAME WEATHERSTRIP RR DOORFRAME WEATHERSTRIP
LR DOOR WINDOW EXTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP
RR DOOR WINDOW EXTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP

LR DOOR WINDOW INTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP


RR DOOR WINDOW INTERIOR WEATHERSTRIP

DOOR WINDOW OUTER SEAL FIXING CLIP

1800714180

REAR DOORFRAME WEATHERSTRIP

8330 SEAT ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1801808180 1801807180 1801705180 1801605180

DES. REAR SEAT BACK ASSY. REAR SEAT CUSHION ASSY. DRIVER SEAT ASSY. FRONT SEAT ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

1 1 1 1 2 8 2 2 8 1 1 BEIGE GRAY

REAR SEAT SPRING SEAT BRACKET ASSY.

7005600001

LOCK RING
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT AND SPRING WASHER ASSY.

1801829180 180182918001

SEAT ADJUSTING MECHANISM HINGE COVER SEAT ADJUSTING MECHANISM HINGE COVER

8340 FRONT BUMPER ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES.
QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

1018003787 1200160180 1200163180 1018003888 1018003883 1018003879 1018003880 1801470180 1801483180 1018003947 1801427180 1801430180 1018003811

FRONT BUMPER FRONT BUMPER LEFT MOUNTING PLATE


FRONT BUMPER RIGHT MOUNTING PLATE

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

FRONT BUMPER CUSHION BLOCK FRONT AUXILIARY BUMPER ASSY.


FRONT BUMPER LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.
FRONT BUMPER RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.
FRONT BUMPER LEFT MOUNTING PLATE FIXING SEAT
FRONT BUMPER RIGHT MOUNTING PLATE FIXING SEAT

FRONT BUMPER UPPER BRACKET ASSY.


FRONT BUMPER LEFT MOUNTING SEAT ASSY.
FRONT BUMPER RIGHT MOUNTING SEAT ASSY.

RADIATOR GRILL ASSY.

CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW 12

"B" TYPE SPRING NUT


CROSS SLOTTED HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

8 18 2

"J" TYPE CLIP

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 10


CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SCREW & WASHER ASSY.
CROSS SLOTTED SEMICIRCULAR HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW

5 2 2 1

JQ31306 390304101302

"U" TYPE PLYWOOD NUT FRONT GEELY LOGO

8350 REAR BUMPER ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES.
QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

1018003783

REAR BUMPER "J" TYPE CLIP


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.
CROSS SLOTTED HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING SCREW & WASHER ASSY.

1 7 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 4

1801520180 1801523180 1018003971 1018003970

REAR BUMPER LEFT REINFORCEMENT BOARD


REAR BUMPER RIGHT REINFORCEMENT BOARD
REAR BUMPER RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

REAR BUMPER LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.


CROSS SLOTTED HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

8360 FRONT WINDSHIELD ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1801209180 1801205180 18410015 1068020040 1802097180 1018002980

DES. FRONT WINDSHIELD FRONT WINDSHIELD WEATHERSTRIP WINDSHIELD FIXING CLIP INTERIOR REARVIEW MIRROR ASSY. INTERIOR REARVIEW MIRROR ASSY. INTERIOR REARVIEW MIRROR ASSY. REAR WINDSHIELD REAR WINDSHIELD REAR WINDSHIELD WEATHERSTRIP
INTERIOR REARVIEW MIRROR MOUNTING PIECE

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4

1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 GREEN E-MARK
PARKING SENSOR

1801318180 1068020038

1801311180

8370 WIND BOARD & ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO.

DES.

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6

1802932180 1018002928 1018002929 1800365180 18410037

FRONT SEAL MOUNTING BOARD LF WIND BOARD RF WIND BOARD FRONT SEAL FRONT SEAL CLIP "M" TYPE CLIP

1 1 1 1 8 2

8380 ELECTRIC REARVIEW MIRROR & VENT COVER PLATE


NO.

PART NO. 1802532180 1802531180

DES. LEFT ELECTRIC REARVIEW MIRROR RIGHT ELECTRIC REARVIEW MIRROR HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

1 1 6 1 1 6 6 1 1 1

1802068180 1802067180 18410007 18410006 1802249180 1803917180 1803918180

RIGHT VENT COVER PLATE LEFT VENT COVER PLATE "G" TYPE CLIP "J" TYPE CLIP VENT COVER PLATE RUBBER STRIP
LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR GLASS ASSY.
RIGHT REARVIEW MIRROR GLASS ASSY.

8390 OIL FILLER CAP


NO.

PART NO.

DES. OIL FILLER FRAME

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1802545180

1 1 2 1 1 1 2 COLOUR

OIL FILLER CAP OIL FILLER CUSHION OIL FILLER SPRING SEAT SPRING I SPRING II
CROSS SLOTTED HEAD SELF-TAPPING BOLT

8400 DOOR ANTI-ATTRITION STRIP


NO.

PART NO. 1802120180 1802119180 1802516180 1802516180 1802521180 1802521180

DES. ROOF PANEL RIGHT TRIM PLATE ROOF PANEL LEFT TRIM PLATE RF DOOR ANTI-ATTRITION STRIP LF DOOR ANTI-ATTRITION STRIP RR DOOR ANTI-ATTRITION STRIP LR DOOR ANTI-ATTRITION STRIP

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6

1 1 1 1 1 1

8410 WING & SPLASH GUARD ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1018003966 1018003967 1802527180 1802528180 1802540180 1802541180 1802542180 1802543180 1801740180 1801741180 1068020002

DES. LF WING LINER RF WING LINER LR WING LINER RR WING LINER LF SPLASH GUARD RF SPLASH GUARD LR SPLASH GUARD RR SPLASH GUARD
LEFT EXTERIOR DOORSILL LOWER TRIM BOARD LEFT EXTERIOR DOORSILL LOWER TRIM BOARD

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 18

"J" TYPE CLIP

CROSS HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. 10

18410024

"D" TYPE CLIP "U" TYPE PLYWOOD NUT HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-INCREASE

18 2 2 10 10 6

18410013

THROUGH HOLE PLASTIC NUT


CROS HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & WASHER ASSY.

18410039

THROUGH HOLE PLASTIC NUT

8420 REAR LICENSE PLATE ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1802544180 1068020086

DES.
REAR LICENSE PLATE FRAME MOUNTING PLATE

QTY

REMARK

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

1 1 4 4 1 1 1

LICENSE PLATE FRAME MOUNTING PLATE TRIM

SMALL SQUARE HEAD BOLT SMALL SQUARE HEAD BOLT LOCKHOLE SEAL 8108073180 SEAL WASHER HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

8430 ENGINE HOOD INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY


NO.

PART NO.

DES.
ENGINE HOOD INTERIOR TRIM & ACCESSORY

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1 2 2 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 15 2 MANUAL MANUAL

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

1801107180 1801115180 1802968180

ENGINE HOOD SOUND INSULATION ENGINE HOOD CABLE ASSY. ENGINE HOOD LOCK ASSY. HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT SPRING WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT


HEXAGON HEAD CROSS BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT 1018010228 1068020084 ENGINE HOOD STAY BAR ENGINE HOOD STAY BAR CLIP
ENGINE HOOD LR CUSHION BLOCK ASSY. ENGINE HOOD RR CUSHION BLOCK ASSY.

11 12 13 14 18410010 6308011180

"E" TYPE CLIP


ENGINE HOOD FRONT CUSHION BLOCK

8440 ENGINE HOOD LOCK ASSY.


NO.

PART NO. 1802968180

DES. ENGINE HOOD LOCK ASSY. ENGINE HOOD LOCK BUCKLE ASSY. ENGINE HOOD LOCK FRAME ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 1 1

1 2 3

1800524180

1800536180

ENGINE HOOD LOCK UNLOCKING SETUP

8450 SUNROOF FIXING ASSY.


NO.

PART NO.

DES. SUNROOF FIXING ASSY.

QTY

REMARK

1 1 2 2 4 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5

1018001275 1018001276 1018001277

SUNROOF ASSY. FRONT WATER PIPE REAR WATER PIPE METAL STRIP SPRING HOOP

1018003651 1018011491 1018011492

SUNROOF CONNECTING PLATE SUNROOF CONTROL SUNROOF MOTOR

8460 SEAT REPAIR KIT


NO.

PART NO.

DES. SEAT REPAIR BAG

QTY

REMARK

1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

1018003889 1018003891

FRONT SEAT PILLOW REAR SEAT PILLOW LF SEAT RIGHT ADJUSTER ASSY.

1803894180 1803895180

LF SEAT LEFT ADJUSTER ASSY. RF SEAT RIGHT ADJUSTER ASSY. RF SEAT LEFT ADJUSTER ASSY. LF SEAT LEFT TRIM COVER LF SEAT LEFT TRACK ASSY.

1801825180

SEAT ANGLE ADJUST WHEEL LF SEAT LEFT ADJUSTER SUB-ASSY. RF SEAT RIGHT TRIM COVER
RF SEAT RIGHT ADJUSTER SUB-ASSY.

RF SEAT RIGHT TRACK ASSY. FRONT SEAT ADJUST TRIM ASSY. 1803895180 10182818001 FRONT SEAT SLIDE RAIL
SEAT ADJUSTING MECHANISM HANDLE

8470 KEY & LOCK REPAIR KIT


NO.

PART NO. 180040518001 1018012429

DES. KEY & LOCK CYLINDER REPAIR KIT KEY & LOCK CYLINDER REPAIR KIT

QTY

REMARK

1 1 ANTI-THEFT

CONTENT

1 PETROL ENGINE ASSY. 2 PETROL ENGINE COMPONENTS 3 CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY. 4 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPONENTS 5 CYLINDER HEAD 6 CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS 7 TIMING BELT COVER AND BELT PULLEYS 8 PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS 9 CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENT 10 CAMSHAFT 11 VALVE 12 TIMING BELT 13 OIL PUMP ASSY. 14 OIL STRAINER AND OIL PAN COMPONENTS 15 THERMOSTAT ASSY. 16 WATER PUMP ASSY. 17 THROTTLE 18 INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS 19 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPONENTS 20 FUEL INJECTOR

21 IGNITION CABLE ASSY. 22 ECU & IGNITION COIL 23 ALTERNATOR COMPONENTS 24 STARTER 25 FUEL PUMP ASSY. 26 ENGINE MOUNTING 27 PHASE SENSOR AND BASE 28 COLD AIR INTAKE BOX 29 CLUTCH ASSY.

1 PETROL ENGINE ASSY.


NO. 10 11 12 13 DES PETROL ENGINE ASSY.
PETROL ENGINE FILM COVER (FOR TRANSPORTATION)

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1.5L 1.3L

PETROL ENGINE MAINTAINANCE PASTER PETROL ENGINE MAINTAINANCE PASTER

2 PETROL ENGINE COMPONENTS

3 CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY.


NO. PART NO. E000010010 DES CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY. QTY REMARK 1 1.3L

E000010002

CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY.

1.5L

1086001043

CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY.

1.6L

4 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPONENTS


NO. PART NO. 10 E010400101 DES CYLINDER HEAD COVER QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 4 1 1

11 E010400201 CYLINDER HEAD COVER OIL BAFFLER GASKET 12 E010400301 13 E010400401 14 E010001501 15 E010410005 16 E010400601 17 E010402001 18 E010400501 19 20 E010401001 21 22 E010400901 23 E010400005 24 1086000532 25 E010401501 26 2000000701 27 E010002601 28 29 E000000701 OIL BAFFLER A OIL BAFFLER B CYLINDER HEAD COVER GASKET CYLINDER HEAD OIL SEAL ASSY. OIL CAP CONTROL VALVE VENTILATION HOSE JOINT OIL CAP SEAL WASHER WIRE HARNESS BRACKET
WIRE HARNESS BRACKET FIXING BOLT M6x16

SEAL SHEATH CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPONENTS CYLINDER HEAD COVER NUT WASHER ASSY. MR479Q PETROL ENGINE SCUTCHEON DOUBLE END STUD M6x83 COVER 7x10 (FOR TRANSPORTATION) MR479QA PETROL ENGINE SCUTCHEON

5 CYLINDER HEAD
NO. PART NO. DES CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CYLINDER HEAD GASKET STEEL BALL CYLINDER HEAD SEALING COVER B SPARK PLUG TUBE CYLINDER HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x108 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x90 WASHER 20.5x3 CYLINDER HEAD PLUG M20x1.5 CYLINDER HEAD PLUG WASHER ALIGNING PIN BUSH SEALING COVER A SEMICIRCLE PLUG WATER OUTLET WATER OUTLET FIXING BOLT
WATER OUTLET (FOR SHANGHAI MAPLE ONLY)

QTY REMARK 1 1 2 1 2 4 5 5 10 3 3 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 1.3L/1.5L 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L

11 E010001601 2100309021 12 13 E010500105 14 E010500301 15 E010500601 16 E010500901-01 17 E010500801-01 18 E010501001 20 21 22 23 E010500201 24 25 E010001701 26 27 28

COVER 32x14 (FOR TRANSPORTATION)

6 CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS


NO. PART NO. 10 E020300104 2100203121 11 12 13 E020300201 14 E020300401 15 E020300301 16 E020301401 17 E020301501 18 E020301601 19 E020301701 20 E020300901 21 E020300601 22 E150040005 23 E020300801 24 E020300501 25 E020300701 26 27 E020302001 28 E020302101 29 30 31 32 E020301201 33 E020800005 DES CYLINDER BLOCK CYLINDER BLOCK MAIN BEARING CAP (1ST2ND4TH5TH) MAIN BEARING (3RD) ALIGNING PIN 11x8 OIL GALLERY BOLT R3/8x10 HANGING PIN 6x22 UPPER MAIN BEARING LOWER MAIN BEARING CRANKSHAFT UPPER THRUST WASHER CRANKSHAFT LOWER THRUST WASHER SEALING COVER 40 SEALING COVER 35 KNOCK SENSOR ALIGNING PIN 13x12 ALIGNING PIN 10x22 ALIGNING PIN 6x14
HEXAGON SOCKET DOUBLE END SCREW CANNULA

QTY REMARK 1 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L 4 1 2 2 1 5 5 2 2 1 4 1 2 2 2 1 10 2 2 1 1 1 1 M6

MASTER BEARING CAP BOLT M10x1.25x60 DOUBLE END STUD M6x18


PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS BOLT M8x12 DRAIN PLUG R1/4x12 OIL FILTER COMPONENTS

6 CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS


NO. 34 35 36 37 38 E020000201 E20110003 E150030005 2150030006 3170933320 41 2000410104 1086000442 E000410101 42 43 E050000301 PART NO. E020600005 DES OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
SPEED SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET ALIGNING PIN BUSH

QTY REMARK 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 EURO II EURO III AT CK-1 MK

NO.

PART NO.

DES

QTY REMARK

SPEED SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

ENGINE SPEED SENSOR ENGINE SPEED SENSOR ENGINE SPEED SENSOR ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET
ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET(OLD TYPE)

BOLT O RING 34.5x2.65

7 TIMING BELT COVER & BELT PULLEYS


NO. PART NO. 10 E030300005 11 E030100101 12 E030000301 13 E030000201 14 E030100201 15 E030100301 16 DES CRANKSHAFT PULLEY NO.1 TIMING BELTS COVER TIMING BELT GUIDE CRANKSHAFT TIMING PULLEY NO.2 TIMING BELTS COVER NO.3 TIMING BELTS COVER
HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE B

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 M6x20

8 PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS


NO. PART NO. 11 12 13 14 15 16 E020110010 2100404021 17 E020100103-01 26 E020100106 2100401121 18 E020100403 19 20 21 22 23 E020120501 24 E020120005 25 27 DES TOP COMPRESSION RING SECOND COMPRESSION RING OIL RING EXP&ER OIL RING SIDE RAIL OIL RING COMPONENTS PISTON RING COMPONENTS PISTON RING COMPONENTS PISTON PISTON PISTON PISTON PIN CONNECTING ROD BODY CONNECTING ROD BOLT CONNECTING ROD HEAD CONNECTING ROD NUT CONNECTING ROD BEARINGS CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS
MR479QA PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS

QTY REMARK 4 4 4 8 4 4 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L 4 4 4 4 4 8 4 8 8 4 4 4 1.3L 1.5L 1.6L

9 CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENT


NO. PART NO. DES QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1.3L 1.5L 1.6L M6x13 M6x16 11 E020210301 CRANKSHAFT BELT PULLEY FIXING BOLT 12 13 E020210201 14 E020210103 15 21 E020500201 WASHER SEMICIRCLE KEY MR479Q CRANKSHAFT CRANKSHAFT COMPONENTS REAR OIL SEAL RETAINER GASKET

22 E020500005 CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL SEAL RETAINER 23 E20103011 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE B CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL SEAL ASSY.
REAR OIL SEAL RETAINER COMPONENTS

24 E020510005 25 26 E020000101 27 31 32 E020220104 1086000783 2100503021

CLUTCH HOUSING PLATE


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

FLYWHEEL GEAR RING FLYWHEEL FLYWHEEL FLYWHEEL

33 E020220501 FLYWHEEL FIXING BOLT M10x1.25x23 34 E020220301 35 E020220104 41 42 43 E020210106 44 45 ALIGNING PIN 8x20 FLYWHEEL COMPONENTS SENSOR PLATE
CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENTS

MR479QA & MR481QA CRANKSHAFT


MR479QA CRANKSHAFT COMPONENTS
MR479QA CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENTS

10 CAMSHAFT
NO. PART NO. DES INTAKE CAMSHAFT INTAKE CAMSHAFT DRIVING GEAR SUB-GEAR CAMSHAFT GEAR SPRING WAVE WASHER SNAP RING DRIVING GEAR ALIGNING PIN 5x8 SUB-GEAR ALIGNING PIN 5x7 ALIGNING PIN 5x12 INTAKE CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP A EXHAUST CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP A EXHAUST CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP B CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP BOLT EXHAUST CAMSHAFT TRANSMITTING GEAR CAMSHAFT TIMING BELT GUIDE QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L 10 E010110101 2100603121 12 E010110301 13 E010110501 14 E010110401 15 E010110701 16 E010110801 17 E010110601 18 E010110201 19 E010120201 20 E010000103 21 22 23 E010000203 25 E010002701 30 E010120101 31 E010120301 32 E030000101

33 E010130010 EXHAUST CAMSHAFT OIL SEAL ASSY. 34 36 E010110005 37 E010120005 SNAP RING INTAKE CAMSHAFT COMPONENTS EXHAUST CAMSHAFT COMPONENTS

38 E030000801 CAMSHAFT TIMING BELT GUIDE FIXING BOLT

11 VALVE
NO. PART NO. DES SHIM VALVE TAPPET VALVE KEEPER VALVE SPRING SEAT VALVE SPRING INTAKE OIL SEAL ASSY. VALVE SPRING RETAINER VALVE GUIDE INTAKE VALVE INTAKE VALVE EXHAUST VALVE EXHAUST VALVE EXHAUST OIL SEAL ASSY. QTY REMARK 16 16 32 16 16 8 16 16 8 8 8 8 8 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L 10 E010001201 11 E010001101 12 E010001001 13 E010000901 14 E010000801 15 E010510005 16 E010000701 17 E010500703 18 E010000501 2100701221 20 E010000601 2100701321 21 E010520005

12 TIMING BELT
NO. PART NO. 10 E030000701 11 E030000501 12 E030200005 13 E030000901 DES TIMING BELT TENSION SPRING BELT TENSIONER COMPONENTS TIMING BELT TENSIONER FIXING BOLT QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1
M10x1.25x40

13 OIL PUMP ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES QTY REMARK 1 5 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 M6 10 E040000401 CRANKSHAFT FRONT OIL SEAL RETAINER GASKET 11 12 13 14 15 16 E040000601 17 E040000701 18 19 E040000801 20 21 E040110005 22 23 24 25 26 27 E040100005 SCREW M6x10 OIL PUMP BODY COVER DRIVING ROTOR DRIVEN ROTOR OIL PUMP BODY OIL PUMP SHORT FIXING BOLT M8x25 OIL PUMP FIXING BOLT M8x35 PISITION BUSH DOUBLE END STUD M6x22 RETAINER CRANKSHAFT FRONT OIL SEAL ASSY. OIL PUMP PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE SPRING SNAP RING HEXAGON SOCKET PLUG R3/8x10
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

OIL PUMP ASSY.

14 OIL STRAINER & OIL PAN COMPONENTS


NO. PART NO. 10 E020400005 11 12 13 14 E020400201 15 16 E020400101 17 21 E020900101 22 E020900005 23 24 30 E000100005 31 32 33 34 DES OIL PAN COMPONENT BAFFLE BOARD NUT M12x1.25 OIL PAN OIL DRAIN PLUG WASHER
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 M6x12 M6

OIL DRAIN PLUG M12x1.25x16

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. 19

OIL STRAINER GASKET OIL STRAINER


PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1.3L 1.5L M6x12 M6 M6x12

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

OIL DIPSTICK
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

O RING 10x1.8
PETROL ENGINE QUALIFICATION CERTIFICATION PETROL ENGINE QUALIFICATION CERTIFICATION

15 THERMOSTAT ASSY.
NO. PART NO. 10 E060100005 11 12 13 E150050005 14 E040000701 15 E010400901 16 E060020005 17 E060000101 18 19 20 21 E010501301 22 23 24 25 DES WATER INLET HOUSING
SIMPLE CIRCULATION WATER INLET/OUTLET PIPE JOINT

QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 M6

COOLING WATER BYPASS HOSE JOINT WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR OIL PUMP FIXING BOLT SEAL WASHER THERMOSTAT WATER INTEL DOUBLE END STUD M6x25
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

THERMOSTAT ASSY. DOUBLE END STUD M8x45


WATER INLET (FOR SHANGHAI MAPLE ONLY)
PLUG FOR WATER TEMPERAURE SWITCH SCREW

COVER 32X14 (FOR TRANSPORTATION) COVER 17X12 (FOR TRANSPORTATION)

16 WATER PUMP ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES WATER PUMP PULLEY WATER PUMP PULLEY PULLEY SEAT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 M6x12 CK-1 MK

10 E050000201 2160197501 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 E050200501 20 E050200201 21 E050200301 22 E050210005 23 E050200401 24 E050100005 25 26 27 28 E010501401

WATER PUMP PIVOT BEARING WATER PUMP FIXING BOLT M8x35 WATER PUMP BODY ROTOR WATER PUMP GASKET WATER PUMP SUCTION COVER WATER PUMP INLET PIPE GASKET INLET HOSE CLIP WATER TEMPERATURE GAUGE SENSOR 2# WATER INLET PIPE WATER PUMP BODY ASSY. WATER PUMP SEAL WATER PUMP ASSY. DOUBLE END STUD M6x25 DOUBLE END STUD M8x33.5

17-1 THROTTLE(EURO II)


NO. PART NO. 10 E110320005 11 E110301001 12 13 14 E150080005 15 E110300203-01 16 E110330005 17 E110320005 18 E110300301 19 E110301301 20 E150070005 21 E390030901 DES THROTTLE BODY COMPONENTS THROTTLE BODY GASKET THROTTLE BODY MOUNTING BOLT M8x54
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 M8

ADJUSTER-IDLE ADJUSTER-IDLE SEAT CONTROL ROCKER COMPONENTS THROTTLE BODY COMPONENTS ADJUSTER-IDLE GASKET SEAL WASHER THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR THROTTLE COVER

17-2 THROTTLE(EURO III)


NO. 10 PART NO. 2110710012
1086001158-01

DES THROTTLE BODY COMPONENTS THROTTLEBODY COMPONENTS THROTTLE BODY COMPONENTS THROTTLE ASSY. THROTTLE ASSY. THROTTLE BODY GASKET THROTTLE BODY GASKET FUEL TUBE FIXING BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT M8

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L 1.3L 1.5L 1.6L 1.6L AT 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L

2110005023
1086000674-01 2110300008-01

11 E110301001 2110301021 12 13 14 1107130002 2150080008 15 E150070005

STEP MOTOR STEP MOTOR THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR

18 INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS


NO. 11 12 13 14 E010200101 1086000511 15 E020300601 16 E010200301 17 E010200601 18 19 E010200501 23 E010200201 PART NO. DES HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M8x14 ACCELERATOR LEVER CLIP DOUBLE END STUD M6x25 INTAKE MANIFOLD INTAKE MANIFOLD COVER STRAIGHT PIPE JOINT A HEXAGON HEAD PIPE JOINT R1/18x18 DUSTPROOF PLUG STRAIGHT PIPE JOINT B BENDED PIPE JOINT QTY REMARK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 2 M6x16 M6 EURO II EURO III M6x16 CK-1 MK

24 E050010005 INTAKE TEMPERATURE & PRESSURE SENSOR 2150010006 INTAKE TEMPERATURE & PRESSURE SENSOR 25 26 E110300501 27 E110120005 28 29 E010001301 31 E010501501 32 33 34 2010200901
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

COOLING WATER BYPASS HOSE FUEL RETURN PIPE & BRACKET ASSY.
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET DOUBLE END STUD M8x35 INTAKE MANIFOLD STAY FIXING BOLT M8x16
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

INTAKE MANIFOLD STAY FUEL RETURN HOSE INTAKE MANIFOLD FIXING BOLT DOUBLE END STUD M8x62

35 E110100101 36 37

18 INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS


NO. 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 PART NO. E010200005 DES INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 1 2 2 4 2 1 1
M10x1.25x20

NO.

PART NO.

DES

QTY REMARK

PIPE CLIP CLIP CLIP COVER 3.5x9 (FOR TRANSPORTATION) COVER 7x10 (FOR TRANSPORTATION)

19 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPONENTS


NO. 10 11 2150020006 2150020003 E150020005 12 13 E010300901 14 E010310005 15 16 17 18 E010300401 19 E010001401 20 E010300005 21 22 PART NO. DES EXHAUST MANIFOLD OXYGEN SENSOR OXYGEN SENSOR OXYGEN SENSOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD STAY DOUBLE END STUD M10x1.25x40 UPPER HEAT INSULATOR
UPPER/LOWER HEAT INSULATOR FIXING BOLT EXHAUST MANIFOLD STAY FIXING BOLT M8x25

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 6 1 5 1 1 1 1 1
M10x1.25x20

1.3L 1.5L EURO II

M6x12

NUT M10x1.25 LOWER HEAT INSULATOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPONENTS
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

WIRE CLIP

20 FUEL INJECTOR
NO. 11 13 15 16 17 22 PART NO. E110220005 E110200401 E010201001 E150140005 2110110101 E110200201 1086000753 23 24 25 32 33 E110200101 E150060005 1086001118 E100512201 1601809180 1601810180 34 35 36 37 1016001357 1131101101 E150090005 E010004001 DES FUEL INLET HOSE COMPONENTS FUEL HOSE BOLT GASKET FUEL RAIL INSULATOR FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR O RING FUEL RAIL COMPONENTS FUEL RAIL COMPONENTS FUEL INJECTOR FIXING BRACKET FUEL INJECTOR ASSY. O RING 15x8x3.5 VACUUM HOSE CANISTER DESORPTION HOSE CANISTER AIR INTAKE HOSE CONTROL CANISTER FUEL EVAPORATIVE EMMISSION HOSE CHARCOAL CANISTER VALVE PCV HOSE QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 4 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 RHD

21 IGNITION CABLE ASSY.


NO. PART NO. 11 E000000301 12 13 E000000201 14 E120300005 21 E120200008 22 23 24 DES REAR HANGER
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1
M10x1.25x20

FRONT HANGER SPARK PLUG HIGH PRESSURE LEAD ASSY. FOUR WIRES CLAMP THREE WIRES CLAMP DOUBLE WIRES CLAMP

22 ECU & IGNITION COIL


NO. 11 12 13 14 15 E150110005 2150110003 18 E150110010 2150110008 20 1086001116 1106010227 16 17 E000500005 2000500024 E150130005 E120205001 PART NO. DES
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 CK-1 CK-1 CK-1 CK-1 MK 1.3L 1.3L 1.5L/1.6 1.5L/1.6 1.5L 1.3L M6x50

IGNITION COIL IGNITION COIL INSTALLATION BRACKET BOLT M8x31 ECU (EURO II) ECU(EURO III) ECU (EURO II) ECU (EURO III) ECU (EURO III+OBD) ECU (EURO III+OBD) ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY.( EURO II
ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. EURO II, DUAL FANS

2000500024-01 ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. (EURO III)(DUAL FANS)

2000500026 19

ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. (EURO III)DUAL FANS,AT

1086001110 ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. (EURO III+OBD) 1086001112 ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. (EURO III+OBD)

23 ALTERNATOR COMPONENTS
NO. PART NO. DES ALTERNATOR ADJUSTING BRACKET ADJUSTING BRACKET BOLT M10x1.25x23 ADJUSTING BLOCK QTY REMARK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L M8x43 M8x25 M8x30 M8x89 10 E090200005 11 2090200501

12 E090200201 13 14 15 E090000101 16 E090100005 1086001111 17 18 19 20 E090000501 21 E030000401 22 E090100101

2090000801 ALTERNATOR UPPER/LOWER ADJUSTING BOLT NUT WITH STOP TAB M10x1.25 ALTERNATOR BRACKET ALTERNATOR COMPONENTS 75A ALTERNATOR COMPONENTS 90A
ALTERNATOR FRONT/REAR ADJUSTING BOLT

ALTERNATOR BRACKET UPPER FIXING BOLT


ALTERNATOR BRACKET LOWER FIXING BOLT

ALTERNATOR FIXING BOLT M10x1.25x105 DRIVING BELT MR479Q GENERATOR ADJUSTER

24 STARTER
NO. PART NO. 20 E080000010 E370801021 21 22 DES STARTER COMPONENTS STARTER COMPONENTS
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

QTY REMARK 1 1 2 1 1.3L/1.5L 1.6L


M10x1.25x40

MAGNETIC SWITCH

25 FUEL PUMP ASSY.


NO. PART NO. 10 11 12 13 14 1601285180 DES FUEL PUMP ASSY. CROSS RECESSED HEXAGON BOLT FUEL PUMP BRACKET FUEL PUMP FUEL PUMP&FUEL LEVEL SENSOR QTY REMARK 1 8 1 1 1 M5x14

26 ENGINE MOUNTING
NO. PART NO. 10 11 12 DES ENGINE REAR MOUNTING ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & THICK PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 2
M12x1.25x30 M12x1.25x30 M10x1.25x25 M12x1.25x25 M10x1.25x25 M12x1.25x95 M10x1.25x30

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x110

13 1600437180 ENGINE REAR MOUNTING INSULATOR ASSY. 14 15 1600501180 16 17 1600434180 18 20 21 22 23 1600564180


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

REAR MOUNTING BRACKET CONNECTING PLATE ASSY.


HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE B M1x1.25x30

ENGINE REAR MOUNTING BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING ASSY.


HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE A M10x1.25
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

24 1600436180 ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING INSULATOR ASSY. 25 26 THICK PLAIN WASHER M12x1.25x25
HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE A M12x1.25

27 1600566180 ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET REINFORCEMENT 28 29 31 32 33 34 35 36 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING INSULATOR REINFORCEMENT

AXIS PIN
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

M12x1.25

ENGINE RIGHT UPPER MOUNTING BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x38

26 ENGINE MOUNTING
NO. 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 1600435180 1600418180 PART NO. 2000410104 DES ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 3 1
M10x1.25x20 M12x1.25x95 M10x1.25x50

NO.

PART NO.

DES

QTY REMARK

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

LONG NUT WITH SPRING WASHER


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING INSULATOR ASSY.

27 CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR


NO. PART NO. DES QTY REMARK 1 1 1 2 1 1.3L 1.3L M6x20 M6x16 20 E120101001 CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR SEAT COMPONENTS 21 E150120005 22 23 30 CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT


CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR SENSOR & SEAT COMPONENTS

28 COLD AIR INTAKE BOX


NO. PART NO. 10 11 12 13 16 17 18 1109401005 DES COLD AIR INTAKE BOX ASSY. HEXAGON NUT & WAVE WASHER ASSY. M6 BOWL-SHAPED WASHER FLEXIBLE WASHER
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & LARGE PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 1

WASHER COLD AIR INTAKE BOX LOWER BRACKET

29 CLUTCH ASSY.
NO. PART NO. 11 1086001146 2160006021 12 1086001145 2160003021 13 14 DES FRICTION PLATE ASSY. FRICTION PLATE ASSY. PRESSUREPLATE ASSY. PRESSUREPLATE ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M8x16 CLUTCH ASSY. QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 6 1 1.6L 1.6L

CONTENT

1 PETROL ENGINE ASSY. 2 PETROL ENGINE COMPONENTS 3 CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY. 4 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPONENTS 5 CYLINDER HEAD 6 CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS 7 TIMING BELT COVER AND BELT PULLEYS 8 PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS 9 CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENT 10 CAMSHAFT 11 VALVE 12 TIMING BELT 13 OIL PUMP ASSY. 14 OIL STRAINER AND OIL PAN COMPONENTS 15 THERMOSTAT ASSY. 16 WATER PUMP ASSY. 17 THROTTLE 18 INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS 19 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPONENTS 20 FUEL INJECTOR

21 IGNITION CABLE ASSY. 22 ECU & IGNITION COIL 23 ALTERNATOR COMPONENTS 24 STARTER 25 FUEL PUMP ASSY. 26 ENGINE MOUNTING 27 PHASE SENSOR AND BASE 28 COLD AIR INTAKE BOX 29 CLUTCH ASSY.

1 PETROL ENGINE ASSY.


NO. 10 11 12 13 DES PETROL ENGINE ASSY.
PETROL ENGINE FILM COVER (FOR TRANSPORTATION)

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1.5L 1.3L

PETROL ENGINE MAINTAINANCE PASTER PETROL ENGINE MAINTAINANCE PASTER

2 PETROL ENGINE COMPONENTS

3 CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY.


NO. PART NO. E000010010 DES CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY. QTY REMARK 1 1.3L

E000010002

CYLINDER BLOCK SUB-ASSY.

1.5L

4 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPONENTS


NO. PART NO. 10 1086001126 DES CYLINDER HEAD COVER QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 4 1 1

11 E010400201 CYLINDER HEAD COVER OIL BAFFLER GASKET 12 E010400301 13 E010400401 14 1086001127 15 E010410005 16 E010400601 17 E010402001 18 E010400501 19 20 E010401001 21 22 E010400901 23 24 1086000532 25 E010401501 26 2000000701 27 E010002601 28 29 E000000701 OIL BAFFLER A OIL BAFFLER B CYLINDER HEAD COVER GASKET CYLINDER HEAD OIL SEAL ASSY. OIL CAP CONTROL VALVE VENTILATION HOSE JOINT OIL CAP SEAL WASHER WIRE HARNESS BRACKET
WIRE HARNESS BRACKET FIXING BOLT M6x16

SEAL SHEATH CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPONENTS CYLINDER HEAD COVER NUT WASHER ASSY. MR479Q PETROL ENGINE SCUTCHEON DOUBLE END STUD M6x83 COVER 7x10 (FOR TRANSPORTATION) MR479QA PETROL ENGINE SCUTCHEON

5 CYLINDER HEAD
NO. PART NO. DES CYLINDER HEAD GASKET STEEL BALL 1086090101 1086090100 14 E010500301 15 E010500601 16 E010500901-01 17 E010500801-01 18 E010501001 20 21 22 23 E010500201 24 25 E010001701 26 27 28 CYLINDER HEAD CYLINDER HEAD SEALING COVER B SPARK PLUG TUBE CYLINDER HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x108 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x90 WASHER 20.5x3 CYLINDER HEAD PLUG M20x1.5 CYLINDER HEAD PLUG WASHER ALIGNING PIN BUSH SEALING COVER A SEMICIRCLE PLUG WATER OUTLET WATER OUTLET FIXING BOLT
WATER OUTLET (FOR SHANGHAI MAPLE ONLY)

QTY REMARK 1 2 1 1 2 4 5 5 10 3 3 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 1.5L 1.3L

11 E010001601 12 13

COVER 32x14 (FOR TRANSPORTATION)

6 CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS


NO. PART NO. 10 E020300104 11 12 13 E020300201 14 E020300401 15 E020300301 16 E020301401 17 E020301501 18 E020301601 19 E020301701 20 E020300901 21 E020300601 22 1086001166
21500400041

DES CYLINDER BLOCK MAIN BEARING CAP (1ST2ND4TH5TH) MAIN BEARING (3RD) ALIGNING PIN 11x8 OIL GALLERY BOLT R3/8x10 HANGING PIN 6x22 UPPER MAIN BEARING LOWER MAIN BEARING CRANKSHAFT UPPER THRUST WASHER CRANKSHAFT LOWER THRUST WASHER SEALING COVER 40 SEALING COVER 35 KNOCK SENSOR(479Q) KNOCK SENSOR(479QA) ALIGNING PIN 13x12 ALIGNING PIN 10x22 ALIGNING PIN 6x14
HEXAGON SOCKET DOUBLE END SCREW CANNULA

QTY REMARK 1 4 1 2 2 1 5 5 2 2 1 4 1 1 2 2 2 1 10 2 2 1 1 M6

23 E020300801 24 E020300501 25 E020300701 26 27 E020302001 28 E020302101 29 30 31

MASTER BEARING CAP BOLT M10x1.25x60 DOUBLE END STUD M6x18


PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS BOLT M8x12

6 CYLINDER BLOCK COMPONENTS


NO. 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 41 E020000201 E20110003 1086001168 2000410104 1086000442 E000410101 42 43 E050000301 PART NO. E020301201 E020800005 E020600005 DES DRAIN PLUG R1/4x12 OIL FILTER COMPONENTS OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
SPEED SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET ALIGNING PIN BUSH

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1

NO.

PART NO.

DES

QTY REMARK

SPEED SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

ENGINE SPEED SENSOR ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET(CK-1) ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET(MK)
ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET(OLD TYPE)

BOLT O RING 34.5x2.65

7 TIMING BELT COVER & BELT PULLEYS


NO. PART NO. 10 E030300005 11 E030100101 12 E030000301 13 E030000201 14 E030100201 15 E030100301 16 DES CRANKSHAFT PULLEY NO.1 TIMING BELTS COVER TIMING BELT GUIDE CRANKSHAFT TIMING PULLEY NO.2 TIMING BELTS COVER NO.3 TIMING BELTS COVER
HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE B

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 M6x20

8 PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS


NO. PART NO. 11 12 13 14 15 16 E020110010 17 E020100103-01 26 E020100106 18 E020100403 19 20 21 22 23 E020120501 24 E020120005 25 27 DES TOP COMPRESSION RING SECOND COMPRESSION RING OIL RING EXP&ER OIL RING SIDE RAIL OIL RING COMPONENTS PISTON RING COMPONENTS PISTON PISTON PISTON PIN CONNECTING ROD BODY CONNECTING ROD BOLT CONNECTING ROD HEAD CONNECTING ROD NUT CONNECTING ROD BEARINGS CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS
MR479QA PISTON CONNECTING ROD COMPONETS

QTY REMARK 4 4 4 8 4 4 4 4 4 4 8 4 8 8 4 4 4 1.3L 1.5L

9 CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENT


NO. PART NO. DES QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 M6x13 M6x16 11 E020210301 CRANKSHAFT BELT PULLEY FIXING BOLT 12 13 E020210201 14 E020210103 15 21 E020500201 WASHER SEMICIRCLE KEY CRANKSHAFT MR479Q CRANKSHAFT COMPONENTS REAR OIL SEAL RETAINER GASKET

22 E020500005 CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL SEAL RETAINER 23 E20103011 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE B CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL SEAL ASSY.
REAR OIL SEAL RETAINER COMPONENTS

24 E020510005 25 26 E020000101 27 31 32 1086000783

CLUTCH HOUSING PLATE


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

FLYWHEEL GEAR RING FLYWHEEL

33 E020220501 FLYWHEEL FIXING BOLT M10x1.25x23 34 E020220301 35 E020220104 41 42 43 E020210106 44 45 ALIGNING PIN 8x20 FLYWHEEL COMPONENTS SENSOR PLATE
CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENTS

CRANKSHAFT MR479QA CRANKSHAFT COMPONENTS


MR479QA CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL COMPONENTS

10 CAMSHAFT
NO. PART NO. DES INTAKE CAMSHAFT INTAKE CAMSHAFT DRIVING GEAR SUB-GEAR CAMSHAFT GEAR SPRING WAVE WASHER SNAP RING DRIVING GEAR ALIGNING PIN 5x8 SUB-GEAR ALIGNING PIN 5x7 ALIGNING PIN 5x12 INTAKE CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP A EXHAUST CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP A EXHAUST CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP B CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP BOLT EXHAUST CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CAMSHAFT TRANSMITTING GEAR CAMSHAFT TIMING BELT GUIDE QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1.5L 1.3L 1.3L 1.5L 10 E010110101 2100603121 12 E010110301 13 E010110501 14 E010110401 15 E010110701 16 E010110801 17 E010110601 18 E010110201 19 E010120201 20 E010000103 21 22 23 E010000203 25 E010002701 30 E010120101 1086001125 31 E010120301 32 E030000101

33 E010130010 EXHAUST CAMSHAFT OIL SEAL ASSY. 34 36 37 SNAP RING INTAKE CAMSHAFT COMPONENTS EXHAUST CAMSHAFT COMPONENTS

38 E030000801 CAMSHAFT TIMING BELT GUIDE FIXING BOLT

11 VALVE
NO. PART NO. DES SHIM VALVE TAPPET VALVE KEEPER VALVE SPRING SEAT VALVE SPRING INTAKE OIL SEAL ASSY. VALVE SPRING RETAINER VALVE GUIDE INTAKE VALVE EXHAUST VALVE EXHAUST OIL SEAL ASSY. QTY REMARK 16 16 32 16 16 8 16 16 8 8 8 10 E010001201 11 1086001194 12 E010001001 13 E010000901 14 E010000801 15 E010510005 16 E010000701 17 E010500703 18 E010000501 20 E010000601 21 E010520005

12 TIMING BELT
NO. PART NO. 10 E030000701 11 E030000501 12 E030200005 13 E030000901 DES TIMING BELT TENSION SPRING BELT TENSIONER COMPONENTS TIMING BELT TENSIONER FIXING BOLT QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1
M10x1.25x40

13 OIL PUMP ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES QTY REMARK 1 5 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 M6 10 E040000401 CRANKSHAFT FRONT OIL SEAL RETAINER GASKET 11 12 13 14 15 16 E040000601 17 E040000701 18 19 E040000801 20 21 E040110005 22 23 24 25 26 27 E040100005 SCREW M6x10 OIL PUMP BODY COVER DRIVING ROTOR DRIVEN ROTOR OIL PUMP BODY OIL PUMP SHORT FIXING BOLT M8x25 OIL PUMP FIXING BOLT M8x35 PISITION BUSH DOUBLE END STUD M6x22 RETAINER CRANKSHAFT FRONT OIL SEAL ASSY. OIL PUMP PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE SPRING SNAP RING HEXAGON SOCKET PLUG R3/8x10
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

OIL PUMP ASSY.

14 OIL STRAINER & OIL PAN COMPONENTS


NO. PART NO. 10 E020400005 11 12 13 14 E020400201 15 16 E020400101 17 21 E020900101 22 E020900005 23 24 30 E000100005 31 32 33 34 DES OIL PAN COMPONENT BAFFLE BOARD NUT M12x1.25 OIL PAN OIL DRAIN PLUG WASHER
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 M6x12 M6

OIL DRAIN PLUG M12x1.25x16

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY. 19

OIL STRAINER GASKET OIL STRAINER


PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1.3L 1.5L M6x12 M6 M6x12

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

OIL DIPSTICK
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

O RING 10x1.8
PETROL ENGINE QUALIFICATION CERTIFICATION PETROL ENGINE QUALIFICATION CERTIFICATION

15 THERMOSTAT ASSY.
NO. PART NO. 10 E060100005 11 12 13 1086001129 1086001163 14 E040000701 15 E010400901 16 E060020005 17 E060000101 18 19 20 21 E010501301 22 23 24 25 DES WATER INLET HOUSING
SIMPLE CIRCULATION WATER INLET/OUTLET PIPE JOINT

QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 M6 1.3L 1.5L

COOLING WATER BYPASS HOSE JOINT WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR OIL PUMP FIXING BOLT SEAL WASHER THERMOSTAT WATER INTEL DOUBLE END STUD M6x25
PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

THERMOSTAT ASSY. DOUBLE END STUD M8x45 WATER INLET


PLUG FOR WATER TEMPERAURE SWITCH SCREW

COVER 32X14 (FOR TRANSPORTATION) COVER 17X12 (FOR TRANSPORTATION)

16 WATER PUMP ASSY.


NO. PART NO. DES WATER PUMP PULLEY WATER PUMP PULLEY PULLEY SEAT
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 M6x12 CK MK

10 E050000201 2160197501 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 E050200501 20 E050200201 21 E050200301 22 E050210005 23 1086001162

WATER PUMP PIVOT BEARING WATER PUMP FIXING BOLT M8x35 WATER PUMP BODY ROTOR WATER PUMP GASKET WATER PUMP SUCTION COVER WATER PUMP INLET PIPE GASKET INLET HOSE CLIP WATER TEMPERATURE GAUGE SENSOR 2# WATER INLET PIPE WATER PUMP BODY ASSY. WATER PUMP SEAL WATER PUMP ASSY. DOUBLE END STUD M6x25 DOUBLE END STUD M8x33.5

24 E050100005 25 26 27 28 E010501401

17-2 THROTTLE
NO. 10 PART NO. 2110710012
1086001158-01 2110300008-01

DES THROTTLE BODY COMPONENTS THROTTLEBODY COMPONENTS THROTTLE ASSY. MR 479Q/QA THROTTLE BODY GASKET FUEL TUBE FIXING BOLT HEXAGON FLANGE NUT M8

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1.3L 1.5L 1.3L 1.5L 1.3L 1.5L AT

11 12 13 14

1086001161

1107130002 1086001156

STEP MOTOR STEP MOTOR THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR

15 E150070005 1086001157

18 INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS


NO. 11 12 13 14 1086001147 1086001172 15 E020300601 16 E010200301 17 E010200601 18 19 E010200501 23 E010200201 24 PART NO. DES HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M8x14 ACCELERATOR LEVER CLIP DOUBLE END STUD M6x25 INTAKE MANIFOLD INTAKE MANIFOLD COVER STRAIGHT PIPE JOINT A HEXAGON HEAD PIPE JOINT R1/18x18 DUSTPROOF PLUG STRAIGHT PIPE JOINT B BENDED PIPE JOINT QTY REMARK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 M6x16 1.3L 1.5L

1086001167 INTAKE TEMPERATURE & PRESSURE SENSOR (479Q) 1086000786 INTAKE TEMPERATURE & PRESSURE SENSOR (479QA)

25 26 27 1086005001

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

COOLING WATER BYPASS HOSE

1086001173 FUEL RETURN PIPE & BRACKET ASSY.(479Q) 1 1086001174 FUEL RETURN PIPE & BRACKET ASSY.(479QA) 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 M6x16 M6

28 29 E010001301 31 E010501501 32 33 34 35 36 2010200901 1086001195

PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE HEXAGON NUT WITH FLANGE

INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET DOUBLE END STUD M8x35 INTAKE MANIFOLD STAY FIXING BOLT M8x16
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

INTAKE MANIFOLD STAY FUEL RETURN HOSE INTAKE MANIFOLD FIXING BOLT

18 INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS


NO. 37 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 1086000233 E010200005 PART NO. DES DOUBLE END STUD M8x62 INTAKE MANIFOLD COMPONENTS
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 2 1 1 2 2 4 2 1 1 1
M10x1.25x20

NO.

PART NO.

DES

QTY REMARK

PIPE CLIP CLIP CLIP COVER 3.5x9 (FOR TRANSPORTATION) COVER 7x10 (FOR TRANSPORTATION)
INTAKE TEMPERATURE & PRESSURE SENSOR BRACKET

19 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COMPONENTS


NO. 10 11 1086001114 2150020003 12 13 E010300901 14 E010310005 15 16 17 18 E010300401 19 E010001401 20 1086001181 1086001179 21 22 PART NO. DES EXHAUST MANIFOLD OXYGEN SENSOR OXYGEN SENSOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD STAY DOUBLE END STUD M10x1.25x40 UPPER HEAT INSULATOR
UPPER/LOWER HEAT INSULATOR FIXING BOLT EXHAUST MANIFOLD STAY FIXING BOLT M8x25

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 5 1 6 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1.5L 1.3L


M10x1.25x20

1.3L 1.5L

M6x12

NUT M10x1.25 LOWER HEAT INSULATOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD TWC EXHAUST MANIFOLD TWC
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

WIRE CLIP

20 FUEL INJECTOR
NO. 11 13 15 PART NO. E110220005 E110200401 E010201001 1086001196 16 E150140005 1086001155 DES FUEL INLET HOSE COMPONENTS FUEL HOSE BOLT GASKET FUEL RAIL INSULATOR FUEL RAIL INSULATOR FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR(1.3L) FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR(1.5L) QTY REMARK 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1.3L 1.5L 1.3L 1.5L

1086001165 FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR CASING(1.3L) 1086001150 FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR CASING(1.5L) 17 22 23 24 2110110101 1086001164 E110200101 1086000734 1086001154 25 32 1086001118 1086001160 1086001192 33 34 35 36 37 1104510101 1016001357 1131101101 E150090005 E010004001 O RING FUEL RAIL COMPONENTS FUEL INJECTOR FIXING BRACKET FUEL INJECTOR ASSY.(1.3L) FUEL INJECTOR ASSY.(1.5L) O RING 15x8x3.5 VACUUM HOSE VACUUM HOSE CHARCOAL CANISTER HOSE CHARCOAL CANISTER FUEL EVAPORATIVE EMMISSION HOSE CHARCOAL CANISTER VALVE PCV HOSE

21 IGNITION CABLE ASSY.


NO. PART NO. 11 E000000301 12 13 E000000201 14 E120300005 21 1086000785 22 23 24 DES REAR HANGER
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1
M10x1.25x20

FRONT HANGER SPARK PLUG HIGH PRESSURE LEAD ASSY. FOUR WIRES CLAMP THREE WIRES CLAMP DOUBLE WIRES CLAMP

22 ECU & IGNITION COIL


NO. 11 12 E150130005 1086001171 13 14 15 1086001178 1016003757 18 1086001169 1016003316 17 1086001131 E120205001 PART NO. DES
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 4 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1.3L 1.3L 1.5L 1.5L 1.3L 1.3L 1.5L 1.5L M6x50 1.3L 1.5L

IGNITION COIL IGNITION COIL IGNITION COIL INSTALLATION BRACKET BOLT M8x31 ECU ECU(ANTI-THEFT) ECU ECU(ANTI-THEFT) ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY.

1017010232 ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. (ANTI-THEFT) 19 1017007988 ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY.

1017010233 ENGINE WIRING HARNESS ASSY. (ANTI-THEFT)

23 ALTERNATOR COMPONENTS
NO. PART NO. DES ALTERNATOR ADJUSTING BRACKET ADJUSTING BRACKET BOLT M10x1.25x23 ADJUSTING BLOCK QTY REMARK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 M8x43 M8x25 M8x30 M8x89 10 E090200005 11 2090200501

12 E090200201 13 14 15 E090000101 16 17 18 19 20 E090000501 21 E030000401 22 E090100101 1086001111

2090000801 ALTERNATOR UPPER/LOWER ADJUSTING BOLT NUT WITH STOP TAB M10x1.25 ALTERNATOR BRACKET ALTERNATOR COMPONENTS 90A
ALTERNATOR FRONT/REAR ADJUSTING BOLT

ALTERNATOR BRACKET UPPER FIXING BOLT


ALTERNATOR BRACKET LOWER FIXING BOLT

ALTERNATOR FIXING BOLT M10x1.25x105 DRIVING BELT MR479Q GENERATOR ADJUSTER

24 STARTER
NO. PART NO. 20 E080000010 21 22 2080000102 DES STARTER COMPONENTS
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

QTY REMARK 1 2 1
M10x1.25x40

MAGNETIC SWITCH

25 FUEL PUMP ASSY.


NO. PART NO. 10 11 12 13 14 1601285180 DES FUEL PUMP ASSY. CROSS RECESSED HEXAGON BOLT FUEL PUMP BRACKET FUEL PUMP FUEL PUMP&FUEL LEVEL SENSOR QTY REMARK 1 8 1 1 1 M5x14

26 ENGINE MOUNTING
NO. PART NO. 10 11 12 DES ENGINE REAR MOUNTING ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & THICK PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 2
M12x1.25x30 M12x1.25x30 M10x1.25x25 M12x1.25x25 M10x1.25x25 M12x1.25x95 M10x1.25x30

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x110

13 1600437180 ENGINE REAR MOUNTING INSULATOR ASSY. 14 15 1600501180 16 17 1600434180 18 20 21 22 23 1600564180


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

REAR MOUNTING BRACKET CONNECTING PLATE ASSY.


HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE B M1x1.25x30

ENGINE REAR MOUNTING BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING ASSY.


HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE A M10x1.25
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.

24 1600436180 ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING INSULATOR ASSY. 25 26 THICK PLAIN WASHER M12x1.25x25
HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT-PRODUCT GRADE A M12x1.25

27 1600566180 ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET REINFORCEMENT 28 29 31 32 33 34 35 36 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING INSULATOR REINFORCEMENT

AXIS PIN
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

M12x1.25

ENGINE RIGHT UPPER MOUNTING BRACKET


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M10x1.25x38

26 ENGINE MOUNTING
NO. 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 1600435180 1600418180 PART NO. 2000410104 DES ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 3 1
M10x1.25x20 M12x1.25x95 M10x1.25x50

NO.

PART NO.

DES

QTY REMARK

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY.


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

LONG NUT WITH SPRING WASHER


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHER

ENGINE RIGHT MOUNTING INSULATOR ASSY.

27 CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR


NO. PART NO. 20 21 1136000166 22 23 30 DES
CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR SEAT COMPONENTS

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 2 1 1.3L M6x20 M6x16

CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR


HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT


CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR & SEAT COMPONENTS

28 COLD AIR INTAKE BOX


NO. PART NO. 10 11 12 13 16 17 18 1109401005 DES COLD AIR INTAKE BOX ASSY. HEXAGON NUT & WAVE WASHER ASSY. M6 BOWL-SHAPED WASHER FLEXIBLE WASHER
HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & LARGE PLAIN WASHER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 2 2 1 1 1 1

WASHER COLD AIR INTAKE BOX LOWER BRACKET

29 CLUTCH ASSY.
NO. PART NO. 11 1086001146 12 1086001145 13 14 DES FRICTION PLATE ASSY. PRESSUREPLATE ASSY. HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M8x16 CLUTCH ASSY. QTY REMARK 1 1 6 1

S160 TRANSMISSION ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 PART NO. DES QTY REMARK 3170102101 END CAP 1 3170122201 PRESS COVER 1 3170122401 OUTPUT SHAFT SPRING 1 3170100006 END CAP BOLT 4 3170121601 O RING-ODOMETER 2 3230330901 DRIVING GEAR-ODOMETER 1 3170121005 DRIVEN GEAR-ODOMETER 1 3170120102 CASE-ODOMETER DRIVEN GEAR 1 3170121501 SPRING 1 3170100007 ODOMETER BOLT 1 3170121301 ODOMETER LOCK WASHER 1 3380209001 ODOMETER OIL SEAL 1 3170102002 SHIFT CABLE BRACKET 1 3170102001 SHIFT CABLE BRACKET 1 3170122301 SHIFT CABLE BRACKET BOLT 4 3150010001 SHIFT COVER TIGHTENING BOLT 2 3160131006 CLUTCH SLAVE PUMP 1 3160121101 RELEASE FORK 1 3160122001 CLUTCH BEARING 1 3160132001 SUPPORTING POST 1 3160121201 SPRING 1 3160133005 BOOT 1 3170216001 SHIFT POSITION ASSY. 1 3170102301 ATTACHING BOLT 14 1700201180 VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR 1 CK-1 380211000503 VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR 1 MK

S160 TRANSAXLE ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 PART NO. 3170103001 3170200005 3170206101 3170206001 343-6316002 3170205901 3204715101 3170202401 DES QTY REMARK S SHAPE OIL SEAL 1 VENT PLUG ASSY. 1 REVERSE SHIFT FORK SHAFT 1 5TH SHIFT FORK-3RD AND 4TH GEAR 1 BEARING-INPUT SHAFT 1 FORK SHAFT-1ST AND 2ND GEAR 1 BEARING-OUTPUT SHAFT 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK SHAFT 1 1ST,2ND

S160 DIFFERENTIAL ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PART NO. 3230330901 3230330701 3230330601 3230330301 3230331001 3230330401 3230330201 3230330101 3230330801 3230331111 DES QTY REMARK GEAR-ODOMETER DRIVING 1 SIDE GEAR GASKET 2 PLANETARY GEAR GASKET 2 PLANETARY GEAR 2 ELASTIC CYLINDER PIN 1 PLANETARY GEAR SHAFT 1 SIDE GEAR 2 DIFFERENTIAL CASE 1 DIFFERENTIAL RING GEAR 1 DIFFERENTIAL BOLT 12*19.5(7A) 6 7A

S160 COVER-GEARSHIFT ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 PART NO. 3170212501 3170210101 3170211105 3170211001 3170214201 3170214601 3170213001 3170211501 3170212601 3170203601 DES
GEARSHIFT GUIDE SHAFT BOOT

GUIDE SHAFT-GEARSHIFT ROCKER GEAR SHIFTER GEAR SHIFTER BRACKET -SHIFT LEVER RETURN SPRING B NUT RETURN SPRING A CYLINDER PIN

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

S160 GEARSHIFT SYSTEM ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 PART NO. 3170108201 3170109201 3170205401 3170202701 3150010002 3170202901 3170205601 3170209201 3170205201 3170206301 3170209401 3170207701 QTY REMARK 1 REVERSE COUNTER GEAR SHAFT 1 GUIDE BLOCK-5TH AND REVERSE GEAR 1 GEARSHIFT FORK SHAFT 1 3TH,4TH GEARSHIFT FORK BOLT 2 FIFTH GEAR SHIFT FORK 1 GUIDE BLOCK - REVERSE GEAR 1 PIN 1 GUIDE BLOCK 1 1ST,2ND ELASTIC CYLINDER PIN 2 PIN 1 FORK SHAFT SNAP RING 5 DES REVERSE COUNTER GEAR

S160 OUTPUT SHAFT ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 PART NO. 3170110601 3343928101 3170111101 3170112801 3170112901 3170113101 3170104301 3343923101 3170113601 3170113701 3170113801 3170114001 3170110101 3170112005 DES QTY REMARK OUTPUT SHAFT 1 NEEDLY ROLLER BEARING 1 1ST GEAR-1ST SPEED,OUTPUT 1 SYNCHRONIZER GEAR RING 1 1ST SYNCHRONIZER GEAR RING 1 2ND GEAR-2ND SPEED,OUTPUT 1 NEEDLY ROLLER SECLUSION RING 1 NEEDLY ROLLER BEARING 1 2ND GEAR-3RD SPEED,OUTPUT 1 COVER ORIENTATION 1 GEAR-4TH SPEED,OUTPUT 1 2ND GEAR-5TH SPEED,OUTPUT 1 OUTPUT 5TH GEAR RING 1 SYNCHRONIZER ASSY. 1 1ST,2ND

S160 SHAFT-INPUT ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 PART NO. 3170104101 3170105201 3170106601 3170106701 3170104201 3170105401 3343921101 3170104401 3170104501 3170105801 3170104601 3313620101 3170107601 3170106001 3170107005 DES SHAFT-INPUT GEAR-3RD SPEED,INPUT
RING-3RD SPEED SYNCHRONIZING

RING-4TH SPEED SYNCHRONIZING

1ST,2ND,3RD,4TH SPEED SPRING

GEAR-4TH SPEED,INPUT NEEDLY ROLL BEARING


INPUT FOUTH GEAR THURST WASHER

BALL-ORIENTATION GEAR-5TH SPEED,INPUT THRUST WASHER RETAINER NEEDLY ROLLER BEARING


RING-5TH SPEED SYNCHRONIZING

SYNCHRONIZER ASSY. SYNCHRONIZER ASSY.

QTY REMARK 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 3RD,4TH 1 1 4TH 1 1 4TH 1 5TH 1 1 3RD,4TH 1 5TH

S160G TRANSMISSION ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 PART NO. 3170102101 3170122211 3170122401 3170100006 3170121601 3230330901 3170121005 3170120102 3170121501 3170100007 3170121301 3380209001 3170102002 3170102001 3170122301 3150010001 3160131006 3160121101 3160122001 3160132001 3160121201 3160133005 3170216001 3170102301 1700201180 380211000503
QTY REMARK DES. END CAP 1 PRESS COVER 1 OUTPUT SHAFT SPRING 1 END CAP BOLT 4 O RING-ODOMETER 2 DRIVING GEAR-ODOMETER 1 DRIVEN GEAR-ODOMETER 1 CASE-ODOMETER DRIVEN GEAR 1 SPRING 1 ODOMETER BOLT 1 ODOMETER LOCK WASHER 1 ODOMETER OIL SEAL 1 SHIFT CABLE BRACKET 1 SHIFT CABLE BRACKET 1 SHIFT CABLE BRACKET BOLT 4 SHIFT COVER TIGHTENING BOLT 2 CLUTCH SLAVE PUMP 1 RELEASE FORK 1 CLUTCH BEARING 1 SUPPORTING POST 1 SPRING 1 BOOT 1 SHIFT POSITION ASSY. 1

ATTACHING BOLT VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR

14 1 1

CK-1 MK

S160G TRANSAXLE ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 PART NO. 3170103001 3170200005 3170206111 3170206011 343-6316002 3170205911 3204715101 3170202401
QTY REMARK DES. S SHAPE OIL SEAL 1 VENT PLUG ASSY. 1 REVERSE SHIFT FORK SHAFT 1 5TH SHIFT FORK-3RD AND 4TH GEAR 1 BEARING-INPUT SHAFT 1 FORK SHAFT-1ST AND 2ND GEAR 1 BEARING-OUTPUT SHAFT 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK SHAFT 1 1ST,2ND

S160G DIFFERENTIAL ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PART NO. 3230330901 3230330701 3230330601 3230330301 3230331001 3230330402 3230330201 3230330111 3230330811 DES. GEAR-ODOMETER DRIVING SIDE GEAR GASKET PLANETARY GEAR GASKET PLANETARY GEAR ELASTIC CYLINDER PIN PLANETARY GEAR SHAFT SIDE GEAR DIFFERENTIAL CASE DIFFERENTIAL RING GEAR
QTY REMARK

1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1

S160G COVER-GEARSHIFT ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 PART NO. 3170212501 3170210101 3170211105 3170211001 3170214201 3170214601 3170213001 3170211501 3170212601 3170203601
QTY REMARK DES. GEARSHIFT GUIDE SHAFT BOOT 1 GUIDE SHAFT-GEARSHIFT 1 ROCKER 1 GEAR SHIFTER 1 GEAR SHIFTER 1 BRACKET -SHIFT LEVER 1 RETURN SPRING B 1 NUT 1 RETURN SPRING A 1 CYLINDER PIN 1

S160G GEARSHIFT SYSTEM ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 PART NO. 3170108201 3170109201 3170205401 3170202711 3150010002 3170202901 3170205601 3170209201 3170205201 3170206301 3170209401 3170207701
QTY REMARK DES. REVERSE COUNTER GEAR 1 REVERSE COUNTER GEAR SHAFT 1 GUIDE BLOCK-5TH AND REVERSE GEAR 1 GEARSHIFT FORK SHAFT 1 3TH,4TH GEARSHIFT FORK BOLT 2 FIFTH GEAR SHIFT FORK 1 GUIDE BLOCK - REVERSE GEAR 1 PIN 1 GUIDE BLOCK 1 1ST,2ND ELASTIC CYLINDER PIN 2 PIN 1 FORK SHAFT SNAP RING 5

S160G OUTPUT SHAFT ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 PART NO. 3170110611 3343928111 3170111111 3170112801 3170112901 3170113111 3170104301 3343923111 3170113611 3170113711 3170113811 3170114011 3170110101 3170112011 DES. QTY REMARK OUTPUT SHAFT 1 NEEDLY ROLLER BEARING 1 1ST GEAR-1ST SPEED,OUTPUT 1 SYNCHRONIZER GEAR RING 1 1ST SYNCHRONIZER GEAR RING 1 2ND GEAR-2ND SPEED,OUTPUT 1 NEEDLY ROLLER SECLUSION RING 1 NEEDLY ROLLER BEARING 1 2ND GEAR-3RD SPEED,OUTPUT 1 COVER ORIENTATION 1 GEAR-4TH SPEED,OUTPUT 1 GEAR-5TH SPEED,OUTPUT 1 OUTPUT 5TH GEAR RING 1 SYNCHRONIZER ASSY. 1 1ST,2ND

S160G SHAFT-INPUT ASSY.


NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 PART NO. 3170104111 3170105211 3170106601 3170106701 3170104201 3170105411 3343921111 3170104401 3170104501 3170105811 3170104601 3313620111 3170107601 3170106011 3170107011
QTY REMARK DES. SHAFT-INPUT 1 GEAR-3RD SPEED,INPUT 1 RING-3RD SPEED SYNCHRONIZING 1 RING-4TH SPEED SYNCHRONIZING 1 1ST,2ND,3RD,4TH SPEED SPRING 2 GEAR-4TH SPEED,INPUT 1 NEEDLY ROLL BEARING 1 3RD,4TH INPUT FOUTH GEAR THURST WASHER 1 BALL-ORIENTATION 1 4TH GEAR-5TH SPEED,INPUT 1 THRUST WASHER RETAINER 1 4TH NEEDLY ROLLER BEARING 1 5TH RING-5TH SPEED SYNCHRONIZING 1 SYNCHRONIZER ASSY. 1 3RD,4TH SYNCHRONIZER ASSY. 1 5TH